Place | Club | Crew | Time |
MN2X |
1 | RIVC 1 | M Day, E Mathieson | 04:03.5 |
2 | NELC | R Martin, A Brown | 04:32.5 |
3 | RIVC 2 | M Sellars, S Mears | 05:35.8 |
M1X (a) |
1 | WTUC | G Clearwater | 04:15.3 |
M1X (b) |
1 | CURC | A Currie | 04:17.1 |
WN2X |
1 | Waka Tuis | S Burgess, B Borowczyk | 04:25.5 |
2 | DUAC | S Kremser, S Cust | 04:26.6 |
3 | AVNC | | 04:30.9 |
4 | INVC | J Roscoe, E Rubio | 04:41.8 |
5 | OAMC 1 | M Stewart, K Mihaere | 04:52.0 |
6 | OAMC 2 | V Laming, B Judge | 05:07.0 |
7 | RIVC | J Tait, S Gillett | 05:17.4 |
M1X (c) |
1 | UNCC | | 03:42.8 |
2 | PCUC | | 03:48.3 |
3 | South | | 03:53.3 |
4 | OTAC | | 03:57.4 |
5 | DUAC 1 | W Muir | 04:01.3 |
6 | DUAC 2 | Q Annan | 04:02.9 |
7 | WNKC | B Galloway | 04:21.0 |
8 | CURC | B Casey | 04:23.1 |
9 | Old Fokkers | | 04:23.4 |
10 | OAMC | | 04:28.3 |
11 | AWRC | K Flutey | 04:29.4 |
12 | INVC | F Price | 04:31.3 |
13 | INVC 2 | G Gorton | 04:31.3 |
14 | OTAC | D Winton | 04:43.5 |
15 | RIVC | M Day | 04:44.0 |
16 | DUAC 3 | M Booth | 04:45.6 |
17 | TWIC | C Thornley | 04:46.9 |
18 | WTUC | M Maxwell | 04:53.7 |
M1X (d) |
1 | NELC 2 | S Odinot | 03:32.8 |
2 | INVC 1 | I Hamilton | 03:39.5 |
3 | INVC 2 | A Murray | 03:42.3 |
4 | MERC | N Pollock | 03:48.2 |
5 | NELC 1 | K Strickland | 03:53.8 |
6 | PICC | N Campbell | 03:57.3 |
7 | NELC 3 | N McLaughlin | 04:01.7 |
8 | CURC | A Brian | 04:08.7 |
9 | RIVC | | 04:16.6 |
10 | Waka Tuis | | 04:30.6 |
M2X (e) |
1 | South | D Galbraith, P Sinclair | 03:53.3 |
2NELC 2 | W Amos, T Bourke | 03:58.5 |
3 | WTUC | H Arnestedt, J Eden | 04:05.1 |
4 | MERC 2 | G Fausett, D Strachan | 04:07.3 |
5 | MERC 1 | J Matchett, P Reidy | 04:13.0 |
6 | NELC 3 | E Thomas, Grant O'Fee | 04:16.0 |
7 | Marlborough | W Parker, N Campbell | 04:23.9 |
8 | OTAC | R Garbutt, D Winton | 04:51.7 |
M2X (f) |
1 | South | R Riley, S Geary | 03:34.6 |
2 | RIVC | I Woodward, R Dobson | 03:54.0 |
3 | INVC | R Cleveland, P Aicken | 04:24.2 |
4 | OAMC | S Mitchell, C Pine | 04:27.1 |
M2X (g) |
1 | RIVC | J Wilson, B Thomson | 03:45.0 |
2 | DUAC | B Kemp, A Smolenski | 03:45.3 |
3 | OTAC | J Parnell, B Vincent | 04:47.3 |
4 | NELC | A Brown, B Palamountain | 05:30.5 |
M2X (h) |
1 | OTAC | J Coker, J Letts | 04:09.9 |
W1X (a) |
1 | WTUC | W Schultze | 03:53.4 |
2 | UNCC | M Smith | 03:59.7 |
3 | DUAC | N Wilson | 04:06.0 |
4 | OTAC | L Jensen | 04:13.1 |
W1X (b) |
1 | BLEC | C De Joux | 03:49.6 |
2 | WHOC | K Allan | 04:00.1 |
3 | WTUC | S Frew | 04:30.0 |
W1X (c) |
1 | INVC | W Fisher | 04:12.8 |
2 | WNKC | A Inkster | 04:18.4 |
3 | PCUC 1 | R Cameron | 04:20.9 |
4 | PICC | A Walton | 04:29.7 |
5 | PCUC 2 | I Coxhead | 04:40.9 |
6 | WHOC | J Van Dam | 04:44.4 |
W1X (d) |
1 | UNCC | D Pauli | 04:21.2 |
2 | Waka Tuis | S Burgess | 04:39.4 |
3 | NELC | T Strickland | 04:47.4 |
4 | OAMC | J Gray | 05:34.8 |
M4+ (c) |
1 | South | K Flutey, S Geary, G Gorton, B Shields | 03:31.1 |
2 | DUAC | Q Annan, W Muir, M Booth, N Garden | 03:33.7 |
3 | CURC | A Curry, A Brian, G Lissaman, P Midgley | 03:49.6 |
4 | WTUC | | 03:50.4 |
5 | RIVC | M Day, E Mathieson, M Sellars, B Hopcroft | 04:03.7 |
6 | Old Fokkers | C Johnson, S Gore, G van Looy, M Hamilton | 04:21.7 |
M4+ (d) |
1 | INVC | D Jamieson, A Murray, I Hamilton, F Price | 03:47.4 |
2 | MERC | N Pollock, D Strachan, G Fausett, B Bouskova | 04:06.9 |
3 | Old Fokkers | C Bowles, R Austin, T Stock, I Dewar | 04:15.1 |
W2X (e) |
1 | RIVC | J Dobson, A Hopcroft | 04:19.6 |
2 | PICC | L Walker, A McNicholl | 04:30.3 |
3 | OAMC 1 | L Pine, G Salter | 04:37.4 |
4 | PCUC | J Upton, F Forgie | 04:54.0 |
5 | NELC | T Strickland, B Dalgliesh | 05:09.2 |
6 | OAMC 2 | V Laming, B Judge | 05:29.5 |
W2X (f) |
1 | OTAC | L Drew, J Letts | 05:06.2 |
M1X (e) |
1 | WHOC | P Sinclair | 04:06.5 |
2 | NELC | G O'Fee | 04:17.9 |
3 | DUAC | N Garden | 04:18.9 |
4 | INVC | D Jamieson | 04:19.6 |
M1X (f) |
1 | RIVC 2 | J Wilson | 04:02.3 |
2 | WTUC | H Arnestedt | 04:07.4 |
3 | MERC | D Strachan | 04:21.6 |
4 | RIVC 1 | I Woodward | 04:36.4 |
5 | BLEC | W Parker | 04:44.4 |
M1X (g) |
1 | DUAC | B Kemp | 04:06.4 |
2 | OTAC 2 | J Letts | 04:26.0 |
3 | INVC | R Riley | 04:29.3 |
4 | OTAC 1 | J Parnell | 04:59.5 |
M1x (h) |
1 | RIVC | B Thomson | 04:30.9 |
2 | DUAC | A Smolenski | 04:45.3 |
3 | OTAC | B Vincent | 05:09.8 |
4 | OAMC | S Mitchell | 05:10.5 |
M2X (a) |
1 | WTUC | G Clearwater, TBA | 04:15.2 |
M2X (b) |
1 | DUAC | W Muir, S Mears | 03:38.7 |
2 | CURC | A Curry, G Lissaman | 04:03.4 |
M2X (c) |
1 | Old Fokkers | D Ewen, B Cartwright | 03:46.4 |
2 | INVC | F Price, G Gorton | 03:49.6 |
3 | NOEC | M Thompson, M Jones | 03:51.8 |
4 | CURC | P Midgley, B Casey | 03:57.5 |
5 | WTUC | A Ruffell, M Maxwell | 04:08.6 |
6 | Marlborough | P Walton, W De Joux | 04:16.2 |
M2X (d) |
1 | AVNC | G Keys, W McLaughlin | 03:32.3 |
2 | MERC | J Walker, R Holmes | 03:35.9 |
3 | AWRC | K Flutey, S Geary | 03:38.3 |
4 | INVC 3 | A Murray, I Hamilton | 03:46.8 |
5 | DUAC | N Garden, M Booth | 03:59.9 |
6 | CURC | A Brian, | 04:05.2 |
7 | INVC 1 | B Shields, D Jamieson | 04:08.1 |
8 | NOEC | M Easton, M Waddell | 06:21.2 |
W1X (e) |
1 | DUAC | C Cooney | 04:53.1 |
2 | RIVC | J Dobson | 04:56.1 |
3 | PICC 2 | L Walker | 04:58.9 |
4 | PICC 1 | A McNicholl | 05:08.8 |
5 | OAMC | B Judge | 05:17.1 |
W1X (f) |
1 | PCUC | F Forgie | 05:25.4 |
2 | OTAC | L Drew | 05:34.1 |
3 | NELC | B Dalgliesh | 05:41.0 |
M4+ (e) |
1 | South 1 | R Riley, S Geary, K Flutey, R Ryan | 03:44.9 |
2 | South 2 | D Galbraith, P Sinclair, H Arnestedt, D Jamieson | 03:49.2 |
3 | INVC | B McKenzie, G McKenzie, R Cleveland, P Aicken | 04:37.0 |
M4+ (f) |
1 | RIVC | J Wilson, B Thomson, I Woodward, R Dobson | 04:03.7 |
W2X (a) |
1 | UNCC | A Harris, M Smith | 03:29.5 |
2 | OTAC | L Jensen, L Robertson | 03:31.1 |
3 | NOEC | P Booth, L Fitzgibbons | 03:48.8 |
W2X (b) |
1 | WTUC | W Schultze, S Frew | 03:20.1 |
2 | DUAC 1 | C Cooney, S Kremser | 03:33.1 |
3 | WHOC | K Allan, J Van Dam | 03:33.6 |
4 | DUAC 2 | J Sutherland, N Wilson | 03:37.8 |
5 | OAMC | M Stewart, K Mihaere | 03:49.1 |
6 | RIVC | S Gillett, J Tait | 04:08.5 |
W2X (c) |
1 | PCUC | R Cameron, I Coxhead | 04:08.0 |
2 | City Fitness | C De Joux, A Walton | 04:10.1 |
3 | WNKC | A Inkster, N Blennerhasset | 04:23.0 |
4 | INVC 1 | W Fisher, J Roscoe | 04:31.6 |
5 | PCUC | | 04:31.9 |
6 | AVNC | | 04:38.0 |
7 | OAMC | N DeBuyzer, J Kennedy | 04:40.2 |
8 | NELC | S Babbage, P Hood | 04:43.8 |
9 | UNCC | K Rickerby, T Keys | 04:49.9 |
10 | INVC 2 | C North, E Rubio | 04:56.1 |
W2X (d) |
1 | UNCC | D Pauli, M McCoy | 03:52.3 |
2 | Waka Tuis | S Burgess, B Borowczyk | 04:23.1 |
3 | NELC 1 | D Martin, M Godsiff | 04:24.6 |
4 | NOEC | H Knox, P Munro | 04:39.2 |
5 | OAMC | J Gray, V Laming | 05:03.3 |
6 | OTAC | J Rodda, J Letts | 05:07.1 |
M4X (e) |
1 | South 1 | R Riley, S Geary, K Flutey, R Ryan | 03:24.8 |
2 | South 2 | D Galbraith, P Sinclair, H Arnestedt, I Hamilton | 03:29.8 |
3 | NELC | W Amos, G O'Fee, E Thomas, R Martin | 03:51.8 |
4 | Marlborough | W Parker, A McNicholl, L Walker, N Campbell | 03:53.5 |
5 | INVC | B McKenzie, G McKenzie, R Cleveland, P Aicken | 04:03.4 |
M4X (f) |
1 | RIVC | J Wilson, B Thomson, I Woodward, R Dobson | 03:42.2 |
2 | DUAC | C Cooney, B Kemp, A Smolenski, N Garden | 03:46.1 |
3 | OTAC | J Parnell, R Garbutt, D Winton, B Vincent | 03:55.6 |
Mix 2X (a) |
1 | WTUC | G Clearwater, W Schultze | 03:53.5 |
2 | NOEC 2 | | 04:03.0 |
3 | CURC 2 | | 04:10.4 |
Mix 2X (b) |
1 | DUAC | M Booth, S Kremser | 04:00.8 |
2 | CURC 1 | B Casey, A Harris | 04:05.6 |
3 | RIVC | S Gillett, M Sellars | 04:13.0 |
4 | OTAC | L Robertson, D Winton | 04:22.3 |
Mix 2X (c) |
1 | AVNC | | 03:53.4 |
2 | INVC 1 | W Fisher, G Gorton | 03:57.9 |
3 | PCUC 2 | R Cameron, I Coxhead | 03:58.6 |
4 | WNKC 2 | A Inkster, TBA | 04:00.4 |
5 | UNCC | G Keys, T Keys | 04:00.6 |
6 | DUAC 1 | W Muir, S Lowe | 04:01.5 |
7 | South 1 | D Jamieson, K Allan | 04:07.9 |
8 | DUAC 2 | N Wilson, N Garden | 04:09.7 |
9 | PICC | P Walton, A Walton | 04:16.8 |
10 | MERC 2 | T Balle, R Holmes | 04:22.1 |
11 | WTUC | A Ruffell, S Frew | 04:26.8 |
12 | INVC 2 | F Price, E Rubio | 04:29.8 |
13 | WNKC 1 | M Galloway, B Galloway | 04:31.4 |
14 | RIVC | M Day, J Tait | 04:38.3 |
15 | MERC 1 | B Bouskova, P Reidy | 04:39.6 |
Mix 2X (d) |
1 | CURC 2 | P Midgley, D Pauli | 04:00.2 |
2 | CURC 1 | A Brian, F Taylor | 04:03.8 |
3 | MERC | J Lagerstedt, J Walker | 04:05.7 |
4 | INVC | J Roscoe, A Murray | 04:06.3 |
5 | CURC 3 | D D'ath, M McCoy | 04:06.4 |
6 | WHOC | J Van Dam, P Sinclair | 04:07.7 |
7 | NELC 3 | T Bourke, M Godsiff | 04:09.6 |
8 | NELC 1 | K Strickland, T Strickland | 04:10.7 |
9 | NELC 2 | S Odinot, S Babbage | 04:11.0 |
10 | WTUC | | 04:24.5 |
11 | NOEC | | 04:31.7 |
12 | OAMC | | 04:36.4 |
13 | PICC | L Walker, N Campbell | 04:41.2 |
Mix 2X (e) |
1 | RIVC 1 | J Wilson, J Dobson | 04:04.2 |
2 | WTUC | D Arnestedt, H Arnestedt | 04:13.3 |
3 | NELC 2 | G O'Fee, K O'Fee | 04:17.9 |
4 | Marlborough | A McNicholl, W Parker | 04:19.7 |
5 | NELC 1 | R Thomas, E Thomas | 04:21.0 |
6 | INVC | C North, D Galbraith | 04:23.6 |
7 | RIVC 3 | I Woodward, A Hopcroft | 04:29.7 |
Mix 2X (f) |
1 | DUAC | | 04:08.7 |
2 | OTAC | R Garbutt, L Drew | 04:43.4 |
Mix 2X (g) |
1 | PCUC | B Thomson, F Forgie | 04:28.3 |
2 | OTAC | J Letts, J Letts | 04:30.7 |
Mix 2X (h) |
1 | NELC | B Dalgliesh, B Palamountain | 06:00.6 |
M4X (c) |
1 | South | K Flutey, S Geary, G Gorton, B Shields | 03:25.0 |
2 | WTUC | A Ruffell, G Clearwater, M Maxwell, J Eden | 03:34.9 |
3 | CURC | A Currie, A Brian, G Lissaman, P Midgley | 03:37.5 |
4 | MERC | J Lagerstedt, J Walker, T Balle, R Holmes | 03:38.6 |
5 | Old Fokkers | D Ewen, S Gore, B Cartwright, G van Looy | 03:54.2 |
6 | RIVC | M Day, E Mathieson, M Sellars, crew wanted | 04:08.2 |
M4X (d) |
1 | INVC | D Jamieson, A Murray, I Hamilton, F Price | 03:33.2 |
2 | NELC | S Odinot, W Amos, R Martin, Nevin McLaughlan | 03:39.0 |
3 | MERC | N Pollock, D Strachan, G Fausett, B Bouskova | 03:50.8 |
4 | DUAC | Q Annan, W Muir, M Booth, S Lowe | 03:59.1 |
5 | NOEC | M Easton, M Waddell, M Jones, M Thompson, | 04:02.5 |
6 | Old Fokkers | C Bowles, R Austin, T Stock, I Dewar | 04:06.1 |
W4X (a) |
1 | DUAC | N Wilson, J Sutherland, S Kremser, S Cust | 04:17.5 |
W4X (b) |
1 | UNCC | A Harris, M Smith, K Rickerby, D Paton | 03:59.2 |
2 | WTUC | W Schultze, S Frew, K Allen, J Van Dam | 04:03.0 |
3 | NOEC | H Knox, P Munro, P Booth, L Fitzgibbons | 04:17.1 |
W4X (d) |
1 | Marlborough | A McNicholl, L Walker, C De Joux, A Walton | 04:00.9 |
2 | PCUC | R Cameron, J Brosnahan, I Coxhead, J Upton | 04:12.5 |
3 | Waka Tuis | S Burgess, R Newsome-White, S Burmester, C Bolderston; R Bolderston (c) | 04:18.3 |
4 | NELC | T Strickland, B Dalgliesh, R Thomas, M Ade | 04:19.3 |
W4X (c) |
1 | UNCC | D Pauli, M McCoy, T Keys, F Taylor | 03:57.3 |
2 | South | W Fisher, C North, J Roscoe, E Rubio | 04:00.2 |
3 | NELC | S Babbage, M Godsiff, D Martin, P Hood | 04:07.3 |
4 | OAMC 1 | N DeBuyzer, G Salter, L Pine, J Kennedy | 04:10.1 |
5 | OTAC | L Jensen, J Rodda, L Robertson, L Drew | 04:13.1 |
6 | RIVC | J Dobson, J Tait, S Gillett, A Hopcroft | 04:17.5 |
7 | WNKC | A Inkster, M Galloway, N Blennerhasset, TBA | 04:22.7 |
8 | OAMC 2 | M Stewart, K Mihaere, B Judge, J Gray | 04:27.2 |
9 | Old Fokkers | D Johns, C Didham, D Tomkins, L Johnson | 04:53.9 |
M2- (b) |
1 | CURC | A Currie, G Lissaman | 04:15.7 |
M2- (c) |
1 | DUAC | Q Annan, W Muir | 03:49.8 |
2 | CURC | D D'ath, B Casey | 04:30.6 |
M2- (d) |
1 | INVC 1 | A Murray, I Hamilton | 04:11.5 |
M2- (g) |
1 | RIVC | J Wilson, B Thomson | 04:05.5 |
2 | OTAC | R Garbutt, J Letts | 04:23.5 |
M2- (e) |
1 | South | D Galbraith, P Sinclair | 04:04.1 |
2 | MERC | J Matchett, P Reidy | 04:11.4 |
3 | OTAC | J Parnell, D Winton | 04:55.7 |
W2- (c) |
1 | City Fitness | A Walton, C De Joux | 04:23.7 |
W2- (d) |
1 | RIVC | J Dobson, K Westenra | 04:36.8 |
2 | OAMC | N DeBuyzer, G Salter | 05:09.3 |
W2- (e) |
1 | NELC | T Strickland, B Dalgliesh | 06:39.6 |
W2- (b) |
1 | WHOC | | 04:40.4 |
MN4+ / 4X |
1 | RIVC | E Mathieson, M Sellars, M Day, B Hopcroft | 04:10.4 |
WN4+ / 4X |
1 | Waka Tuis | J O'Connor, F Loe, S Pierce, T Aebli; R Bolderston (cox) | 04:19.7 |
2 | Waka Tuis | | 04:22.0 |
3 | South | E Rubio, J Roscoe, J Tait, S Gillett | 04:29.5 |
4 | WNKC | M Galloway, N Blennerhasset, S Kremser, J Sutherland | 04:34.1 |
5 | OAMC | M Stewart, K Mihaere, V Laming, B Judge | 04:44.1 |