- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 3: placed 5th
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 8th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 2nd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: result (DNS)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Isobel Sturgin (stroke), Kenzie Smith, Chelsea Cox, Emma Penney, Tannith Sutherland, Jessica Taylor, Holly MacDonald, Caitlin Harley + Ryan O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 4th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 2: placed 9th
MAC*
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Hugh Ibbotson (stroke), Matt Botha, Jed Williams, Trent Marshall, Dewald van Rooyen, Lachlan Collison, Liam Jessiman, Max Duder + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Quenton Yeo (stroke), Joshua Sain, William MacDonald, Jack Jessiman, Kahu Hema, Ethan Cleland, Michael Brenton Rule, Theo Mallinson + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: placed 7th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Zara Ely (stroke), Zoe Marais, Ffion Lewis, Georgia Anderson, Isobel Sturgin, Capri Lonie, Kenzie Smith, Emma Penney + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 4th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: placed 7th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Sascha Moltschaniwskyj (stroke), Louise Swain, Sophia Rogers, Elise Callaghan + Poppy Campbell (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Erin Abernethy (stroke), Alex Iro, Zoe Moltschaniwskyj, Isabel Edmondson, Ella Gleeson, Isabella Adams, Sarah Hunter, Jodie Barclay + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Patrick Boyle, Leetham Beatt, Harrison Boles, Trent Marshall, Matt Botha, Hugh Ibbotson, Finn Tracey + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event 56
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Mary-Rose Millett, Olympe de Rouvroy, Imogen Stythe + Maggie Sarmiento (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event 56
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 4: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Joshua Sain (stroke), William MacDonald, Theo Mallinson, Kahu Hema, Liam Jessiman, Tom Wild, Lachlan Collison, Rafe Nielsen + Pranesh Patel (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Claire Watson (stroke), Olympe de Rouvroy, Louise Swain, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: GLDW
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)