- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: result (DNS)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Isobel Sturgin (stroke), Kenzie Smith, Chelsea Cox, Emma Penney, Tannith Sutherland, Jessica Taylor, Holly MacDonald, Caitlin Harley + Ryan O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 5th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 2: placed 9th
MAC*
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Hugh Ibbotson (stroke), Matt Botha, Jed Williams, Trent Marshall, Dewald van Rooyen, Lachlan Collison, Liam Jessiman, Max Duder + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Zara Ely (stroke), Zoe Marais, Ffion Lewis, Georgia Anderson, Isobel Sturgin, Capri Lonie, Kenzie Smith, Emma Penney + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 1: placed 1st
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Patrick Boyle, Leetham Beatt, Harrison Boles, Trent Marshall, Matt Botha, Hugh Ibbotson, Finn Tracey + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
MACL
school
Auckland
au
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)