Event 1
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Theo Wright (stroke), Josh Purdon, Vedran Ilich, Tom Newton, James Fitz-Gerald, Liam Zinzley, Luca Kirwan, Nathan Collins + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 8th
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (DNF)
- Division 2: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Sigrid Davis
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Fenella Hemi, Daisy Forsythe, Zoe Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 7th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Daisy Forsythe, Sophia Irvine, Stella Grigg, Kyla Sandford, Cartier Matthews, Marley Cowland + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Ella Stephens (stroke), Issy Meikle, Isabella Grey, Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Francesca Vegas, Rebecca Knight, Amelia Cohen Smith + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Sarah Bell (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Mila Brennan, Whetu Meihana, Anna Millar, Rose Thomson, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Burton (stroke), Isobel Mullins, Emily Nicholas, Phoebe Klink, Helena Palmer, Clara Walsh, Jaime Breen, Milena Kuklinski + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 2: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlotte Lobb (stroke), Sienna Cook, Holly Schiele, Kate Baddeley, Isabella Carter, Jemima Heyward, Amelia Johnston, Hannah Parkman + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Lucy Church (stroke), Zoe Mercer, Millie Lovrich, Hannah Flacks, Brooke Vincent, Jemima Forsythe, Tori Jones, Piper Wight + Kate Tapper (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Xavier Smidt (stroke), Robert Paul, Jadin Kingi, Max Burggraaf, Joshua Moor, Christian Sifakula, Adam Clark, Joshua de Wit + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Raditya Indriyatno (stroke), Leo Ennis, Xavier Silk, Sam Beuth, Blake Nelson, Richard Ieremia, Max Small, Eugene Castro + Michael Braem (cox)
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Sigrid Davis
- Division 2: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Zoe Millar, Ella Stephens, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Kate Baille, Rose Pham, Amelia Cohen Smith + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Sarah Bell (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Issy Meikle, Jade Raby, Raumati Meihana, Emily Nicholas, Phoebe Klink + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: placed 7th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Alysha Kharpul (stroke), Ruby Methven, Mila Brennan, Rose Thomson, Helena Palmer, Isobel Mullins, Jaime Breen, Whetu Meihana + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: placed 8th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Zoe Mills, Eva Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Sigrid Davis
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 7th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Jared August (stroke), Hamish McKay, Daniel McGill, Louis O'Brien, Callum Smidt, Will Yates, Tomos Hudgell, Liam Zinzley + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Wing Kam
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Patrick Carman (stroke), Eugene Castro, Fynn Franklin, Samuel Wisniewski + Thomas Tileli Walsh (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Kate Hamilton (stroke), Winnie Cao, Tayla Smith, Margarita Baksheeva, Ane Foord, Nicole Amundsen, Elise McIntosh, Nice Vasetsoi + Toria Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Sigrid Davis
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Sarah Bell (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Emily Nicholas, Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Whetu Meihana, Mila Brennan, Phoebe Klink + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Burton (stroke), Sophia Meikle, Helena Palmer, Rose Thomson, Rebecca Knight, Stella Grigg, Cartier Matthews, Clara Walsh + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Jade Fon (stroke), Milena Kuklinski, Jaime Breen, Kyla Sandford, Anna Millar, Francesca Vegas, Marley Cowland, Isobel Mullins + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Briar Adams (stroke), Olivia Maxwell, Ruby Hayes, Charlotte Blakey, Georgia Leach, Amie Meadowcroft, Jemma Couillault, Ruby Cotter + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Burton (stroke), Cartier Matthews, Jade Fon, Rebecca Knight + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: result (SCR)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
Max Calvert (stroke), Alex King, Ryan Parsons, Anthony Stockman, Mitchell Kirk, Amarsh Raj, Chris Stewart, Hamish Robinson + Taylan Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Sigrid Davis
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Xavier Smidt (stroke), Xavier Yates, Jadin Kingi, Max Burggraaf, Ryan Olsen, Don Lui, Brian Patterson, Robert Paul + Douglas Polo (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Blake Nelson (stroke), Joshua de Wit, Joshua Moor, Sam Beuth, Adam Clark, Christian Sifakula, Raditya Indriyatno, Bronson Mephan + Callum Dawson (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Liam McGuire (stroke), Leo Ennis, Samuel Hinchcliff, Richard Ieremia, Xavier Silk, Max Small, Fynn Franklin, Ben Sowane + Jack Higgins (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Eva Millar, Zoe Mills, Fenella Hemi, Zoe Millar, Ella Nicholls + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Ella Stephens (stroke), Issy Meikle, Daisy Forsythe, Sophia Irvine, Alysha Kharpul, Raumati Meihana, Rose Pham, Amelia Cohen Smith + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Jade Raby (stroke), Ruby Methven, Isabella Grey, Jane Schellekens, Anna Millar, Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Kate Baille + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event 70
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Theo Wright (stroke), Josh Purdon, Vedran Ilich, Tom Newton, James Fitz-Gerald, Liam Zinzley, Luca Kirwan, Nathan Collins + Louis Wall (cox)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)