- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Nesti & Associates/Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Nesti & Associates/Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 8th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 9
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / Povey / King family
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 9th
Event 9
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / Povey / King family
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 7th
Event 9
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / Povey / King family
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: result (DNS)
Event 10
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bayswater Construction Services/Nth Shore Dental
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 10
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bayswater Construction Services/Nth Shore Dental
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 10
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bayswater Construction Services/Nth Shore Dental
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 14
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Grant Speedy Premium Real Estate/Bloomsberry + Co
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Juliet Small, Kiera Nelson, Elisabeth Klaassen, Niamh McHugh, Isabelle Ingram, Poppy Holmes, Nina James + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 14
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Grant Speedy Premium Real Estate/Bloomsberry + Co
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Gloria Tinney (stroke), Sharanita Sharma, Kori Makapa, Laura Francis, Megan Farquhar, Ella Goddard, Laura Bradley, Amy Hirst + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Leah Hankey
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: AT Consulting / Prospect of Howick
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 8th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 8th
Event 23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Devonport Flowers / Hammer Hardware, Hauraki
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brock Mills (stroke), Toffer Espinosa, Joshua Shields, Benjamin Pendreigh, George Cory-Darroch, Jack Breen, Joseph McNamara, Liam O'Brien + Jack Baird (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Devonport Flowers / Hammer Hardware, Hauraki
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jacob Mann (stroke), Devon Dudding, Mark Lawrence, Nathan Phillips, Vasya Nazaroff, Jack Casey-Pickering, Cole Brann, Callum Pratt + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Dominique Koloamatangi, Rebecca Meldrum, Kate Purdon, Tegan Evans + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Georgia Round (stroke), Charlotte King, Larissa King, Katie Keys, Victoria Fookes, Zoe Lloydd, Bella Rose Lennon, Juliet Small + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 8th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 8th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event 45
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / HW Coyle Ltd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 48
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Chas Wilson Realty / Devonport Hammer Hardware
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 9th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brianna Dauphin (stroke), Lana Grew, Elizabeth Reid, Ellie Jeurissen, Meg Couture, Jess Sodo, Angela Norton, Sophie Jones + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Dominique Koloamatangi, Poppy Holmes, Kiera Nelson, Niamh McHugh, Isabelle Ingram, Libby Blore, Elisabeth Klaassen + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Mary Lotoa (stroke), Kate McHugh, Hannah Thomas, Nina James, Aine McCarthy, Tayla Clasper, Ruby Reddish, Georgina Hartnett + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Gloria Tinney (stroke), Maia Watson, Kori Makapa, Laura Francis, Megan Farquhar, Ella Goddard, Laura Bradley, Amy Hirst + Reese Jacques (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
David Dryland (stroke), Matte Srhoj, Charlie MacDonnell, Campbell Milne, Hunter Jack, Kaleb Grgicevich, Caleb Dallow, Matthew Whitehead + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Emile Commarieu (stroke), Brock Mills, Joshua Shields, Stefan Grgicevich, Matthew Bluck, Toffer Espinosa, Tom Butler, Aidan Margetts + Jack Baird (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 54
W Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Creative Agency Secrets
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 59
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Design & Build NZ / Rent Me Rentals
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event 59
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Design & Build NZ / Rent Me Rentals
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Georgina Hartnett (stroke), Elisabeth Klaassen, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Poppy Holmes + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Emile Commarieu (stroke), Benjamin Pendreigh, George Cory-Darroch, Rory Baker, Aidan Margetts, Jack Breen, Matthew Bluck, Liam O'Brien + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jack Casey-Pickering (stroke), Devon Dudding, Mark Lawrence, Nathan Phillips, Tom Butler, James Bradshaw, Cole Brann, Callum Pratt + Joseph McNamara (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 62
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Kingdom Decorators / R & L Wilson Builder Bob
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Hayley Becht (stroke), Olivia Young, Abigail Parry, Lana Grew, Elizabeth Reid, Taylor Wood, Lucy Bennington, Aine McCarthy + Kelly Slater (cox)
Coached by: Keith Page & Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Matthew Smith (stroke), Felix Drissner-Devine, Jed Bradley, Fergus McSwiney, Jonathan Winter, Todd Martin, Evander Tangiiti, Carl Pracey + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Elliot Rhodes (stroke), Louis Sayegh, Hayden Blackford, Jacob Sodo, Sam Perry, Stuart Pratt, Brock Mills, Ben Watkinson + Kirsten Wood (cox)
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
- Division 1: placed 3rd