GU15 500m | | GU15 2000m | | GU15 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Ashleigh Hodge | St Peters | 1.42.1 | | Charlotte Stacey | Roto Lakes | 7.41.0 | | Tauranga Girls No.1 | 7.30.7 |
Claudia Hyde | John Paul | 1.43.1 | | Ashleigh Hodge | St Peters | 7.41.9 | | St Peters School | 7.57.2 |
Teagan summerville | Wai Dio | 1.45.1 | | Claudia Hyde | John Paul | 7.52.9 | | Tauranga Girls No.2 | 8.00.0 |
Charlotte Stacey | Roto Lakes | 1.45.4 | | Alice Payne | Roto Lakes | 7.58.8 | | Tauranga Girls No.3 | 8.23.2 |
Taylor Cooney | Bethlehem | 1.47.6 | | Taylor Cooney | Bethlehem | 8.08.7 | | | |
Alice Payne | Roto Lakes | 1.48.6 | | Kristi Kelly-Yates | Tga Girls | 8.11.0 | | | |
Sarah Cooper | Otumoetai | 1.48.9 | | Stephanie Taylor | Tga Girls | 8.24.7 | | | |
Kimberly Pilbrow | Otumoetai | 1.49.2 | | Stacey Managh | Tga Girls | 8.31.8 | | | |
Georgia Walker | Whaka | 1.50.1 | | Morgan Bennett | Tga Girls | 8.37.2 | | | |
Stephanie Taylor | Tga Girls | 1.51.9 | | Madeline Oldman | Tga Girls | 8.39.9 | | | |
Stacy Managh | Tga Girls | 1.53.6 | | Teagan Adams | Bethlehem | 8.40.9 | | | |
Madeline Oldham | Tga Girls | 1.53.8 | | Saejun Oh | Tga Girls | 8.54.0 | | | |
Kendra Almao | St Peters | 1.56.4 | | Helen Crouth | Tga Girls | 9.21.8 | | | |
Morgan Bennett | Tga Girls | 1.57.0 | | Diana Clarke | Tga Girls | 9.22.0 | | | |
Philippa Glenn | St Peters | 1.57.2 | | Becky Hodgson | Tga Girls | 9.24.2 | | | |
Teagan Adams | Bethlehem | 1.58.5 | | Courtnay Megson | Tga Girls | 9.26.5 | | | |
Saeuin Oh | Tga Girls | 2.00.8 | | Hannah Arlidge | Tga Girls | 9.26.7 | | | |
Courtnay Megson | Tga Girls | 2.01.8 | | | | | | | |
Diana Clarke | Tga Girls | 2.03.2 | | | | | | | |
Zara Bennett | St Peters | 2.03.9 | | | | | | | |
Helen Crouth | Tga Girls | 2.06.4 | | | | | | | |
Hannah Arlidge | Tga Girls | 2.07.9 | | | | | | | |
Becky Hodgson | Tga Girls | 2.08.7 | | | | | | | |
Emma Prestidge | Otumoetai | 2.12.6 | | | | | | | |
|
|
BU15 500m | | BU15 2000m | | BU15 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Keegan Boyle | Whaka | 1.31.4 | | Keegan Boyle | Whaka | 7.02.3 | | Whakatane High School No.1 | 6.16.8 |
Nathan Synde | Te Kau | 1.31.6 | | Liam Collonson | Whaka | 7.05.4 | | St Pauls Collegiate No.1 | 6.52.7 |
Liam Collinson | Whaka | 1.33.3 | | Lucien Nabbs | St Pauls | 7.13.2 | | St Peters School | 6.54.6 |
Lucien Nabbs | St Pauls | 1.35.6 | | Hayden Austin | Whaka | 7.13.6 | | Whakatane High School No.2 | 6.54.7 |
Hayden Austin | Whaka | 1.35.7 | | Jesse Westerman | Whaka | 7.14.7 | | Otumoetai No.1 | 7.16.2 |
Jessie Westerman | Whaka | 1.36.1 | | Elliot Faulkner | Whaka | 7.22.8 | | St Pauls Collegiate No.2 | 7.28.7 |
Harry Missen | Whaka | 1.38.9 | | Hamish Mahon | St Pauls | 7.26.9 | | Otumoetai No.2 | 8.05.8 |
Elliot Faulkner | Whaka | 1.39.2 | | Harry Missen | Whaka | 7.27.5 | | | |
Nick Pacey | St Peters | 1.39.3 | | Sam Houston | Whaka | 7.28.6 | | | |
Hamish Mahon | St Pauls | 1.39.8 | | Cameron Roberston | Otumoetai | 7.32.5 | | | |
Grayson Croasdale | St Pauls | 1.41.5 | | Josh Mower | Whaka | 7.45.6 | | | |
David Ernest | St Peters | 1.41.6 | | Grayson Croasdale | St Pauls | 7.49.0 | | | |
Sam Houston | Whaka | 1.42.0 | | Miles Sutton | Whaka | 7.57.5 | | | |
Cameron Robertson | Otumoetai | 1.42.8 | | Josh Houlton | Otumoetai | 7.58.9 | | | |
Danny Underwood | St Peters | 1.43.8 | | Miles Jones | Otumoetai | 8.01.1 | | | |
Josh Mower | Whaka | 1.44.4 | | Harry Wilde | St Pauls | 8.05.2 | | | |
Harry Wilde | St Pauls | 1.45.7 | | Alistair Bayly | St Pauls | 8.12.5 | | | |
Mohi Hohena | | 1.46.2 | | Cole Varney | St Pauls | 8.14.8 | | | |
Jamie Moore | Otumoetai | 1.46.9 | | Izak Eksteen | St Pauls | 8.16.5 | | | |
Mathew Dearsley | Otumoetai | 1.47.0 | | Logan Zeinert | Whaka | 8.23.2 | | | |
Miles Sutton | Whaka | 1.47.4 | | Joseph Curran | St Pauls | 8.40.1 | | | |
Josh Houlton | Otumoetai | 1.48.9 | | Samuel Ammon | St Pauls | 9.02.6 | | | |
Tristan Balm | Otumoetai | 1.49.2 | | Reece Patterson | St Pauls | 9.09.4 | | | |
Miles Jones | Otumoetai | 1.50.1 | | | | | | | |
Izak Eksteen | St Pauls | 1.50.2 | | | | | | | |
Ethan Inglis | Otumoetai | 1.50.2 | | | | | | | |
Cole Verney | St Pauls | 1.50.7 | | | | | | | |
Alistair Bayly | St Pauls | 1.51.3 | | | | | | | |
Logan Zeinert | Whaka | 1.52.2 | | | | | | | |
Callum Webber | Otumoetai | 1.58.6 | | | | | | | |
Joseph Curran | St Pauls | 1.58.9 | | | | | | | |
Regan Phibbs | Otumoetai | 1.59.3 | | | | | | | |
Jamie Russell | Otumoetai | 1.59.7 | | | | | | | |
Samuel Ammon | St Pauls | 2.00.5 | | | | | | | |
Reece Patterson | St Pauls | 2.04.6 | | | | | | | |
Dylan Maloney | Otumoetai | 2.04.7 | | | | | | | |
Hunter Mulder | Otumoetai | 2.09.4 | | | | | | | |
|
|
GU16 500m | | GU16 2000m | | GU16 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Megan Vaughn | Whaka | 1.36.6 | | Megan Vaughan | Whaka | 7.26.0 | | St Peters School No.1 | 7.04.9 |
Christina Douglas | | 1.42.2 | | Georgia McDonald | Tga Girls | 7.41.1 | | Tauranga Girls No.1 | 7.08.2 |
Siale Mann | Wai Dio | 1.43.5 | | Morgan Dunham | St Peters | 7.41.2 | | Waikato Diocesan | 7.13.2 |
Georgia McDonald | St Peters | 1.44.0 | | Daisy Ager | Tga Girls | 7.53.7 | | Rotorua Lakes High School | 7.28.3 |
Ariana Smith | St Peters | 1.44.5 | | Ahian Jenkins | Tga Girls | 7.56.8 | | Otumoetai College | 7.39.6 |
Georgina Glenn | Tga Girls | 1.45.5 | | Courtney Leggett | Tga Girls | 8.04.5 | | Bethlehem College | 7.40.1 |
Erica Sach | Tga Girls | 1.46.4 | | Nicole Keighley | Whaka | 8.36.1 | | Tauranga Girls No.2 | 7.50.0 |
Frances Healey | Wai Dio | 1.46.6 | | Alexandra Comyn | Tga Girls | 8.36.5 | | St Peters School No.2 | 7.53.7 |
Morgan McDonald | St Peters | 1.47.9 | | Kelly Lyttle | Tga Girls | 8.43.0 | | | |
Daisy Ager | Tga Girls | 1.47.9 | | Erica Sach | Tga Girls | 8.51.4 | | | |
Ahian Jenkins | Tga Girls | 1.48.0 | | | | | | | |
Souzie Boerema | Wai Dio | 1.48.6 | | | | | | | |
Annabel Wood | St Peters | 1.49.0 | | | | | | | |
Katherine Hone | Trident | 1.49.9 | | | | | | | |
Jeneva Snodgrass | St Peters | 1.53.0 | | | | | | | |
Ashleigh Glover | St Peters | 1.54.0 | | | | | | | |
Lucy Travis | Roto Lakes | 1.54.4 | | | | | | | |
Anna Shearer | Roto Lakes | 1.54.6 | | | | | | | |
Nicole Keighley | Whaka | 1.56.3 | | | | | | | |
Kelly Lyttle | Tga Girls | 1.57.1 | | | | | | | |
Erica Sach | Tga Girls | 1.58.8 | | | | | | | |
Monique Johnson | Otumoetai | 2.00.3 | | | | | | | |
Alexandra Comyn | Tga Girls | 2.01.1 | | | | | | | |
Ashley Moulds | Otumoetai | 2.02.0 | | | | | | | |
|
|
BU16 500m | | BU16 2000m | | BU16 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Jaron Stroud | Te Kau | 1.26.8 | | Jason Stroud | Te Kau | 6.34.9 | | Te Kauwhata College | 6.12.6 |
Cameron Dawson | Te Kau | 1.29.4 | | Cameron Dawson | Te Kau | 6.39.6 | | St Peters | 6.39.6 |
Alex Mason | St Pauls | 1.30.8 | | Sean Perry | Roto Lakes | 6.55.6 | | St Pauls Collegiate | 6.39.6 |
Sean Watts | Bethlehem | 1.31.4 | | Sean Watts | Bethlehem | 6.58.0 | | Otumoetai College | 7.07.8 |
Jacob Taukiri | Whaka | 1.31.8 | | Alex Mason | St Pauls | 6.59.4 | | | |
Kieran McDonald | St Peters | 1.33.3 | | Kris Reilly-Simmons | Aquinas | 7.04.6 | | | |
Kris Reilly-Simmons | Aquinas | 1.35.1 | | Jacob Tauriki | Whakatane | 7.09.8 | | | |
Daniel Burns-Mawson | Whaka | 1.37.1 | | Daniel Burns-Mawson | Whakatane | 7.13.1 | | | |
Liam Hunt | St Pauls | 1.37.3 | | Philip Settle | Bethlehem | 7.27.4 | | | |
Christopher Morrison | St Peters | 1.38.2 | | George Kostov | St Pauls | 7.30.1 | | | |
James Peters | Te Kau | 1.38.4 | | Elliot Patton | Otumoetai | 7.47.2 | | | |
Alexander Meban | St Pauls | 1.38.5 | | Liam Hunt | St Pauls | 7.48.0 | | | |
Philip Settle | Bethlehem | 1.40.9 | | | | | | | |
George Kostov | St Pauls | 1.41.1 | | | | | | | |
Elliot Patton | Otumoetai | 1.41.2 | | | | | | | |
|
|
GU17 500m | | GU17 2000m | | GU17 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Zoe Stephenson | Tga Girls | 1.42.4 | | Kelsea Morrow | St Peters | 7.39.5 | | St Peters | 7.03.6 |
Sophie Dawe | Bethlehem | 1.43.0 | | Zoe Stephenson | Tga Girls | 7.44.1 | | Whakatane High | 7.08.9 |
Courtney McCain | St Pauls | 1.44.2 | | Tyler Da Silva | Trident | 7.46.8 | | Tauranga Girls | 7.14.1 |
Kelsey Morrow | St Peters | 1.44.6 | | Sophie Dawe | Bethlehem | 7.48.2 | | John Paul | 7.18.5 |
Sophie Craig | Whaka | 1.45.5 | | Hannah Warren | Tga Girls | 7.55.2 | | St Peters No.2 | 7.28.2 |
Anna Taylor | St Peters | 1.45.5 | | Holly Johnston | Bethlehem | 7.56.0 | | St Pauls | 7.32.1 |
Ashley Procter | Bethlehem | 1.45.7 | | Courtney McKain | St Pauls | 7.56.6 | | | |
Tyler Da Silva | Trident | 1.45.9 | | Rachel Wood | Tga Girls | 8.04.2 | | | |
Stacey Grainger | St Peters | 1.45.9 | | Stephanie Broomfield | St Pauls | 8.08.9 | | | |
Hannah Warren | Tga Girls | 1.46.5 | | Ashley Procter | Bethlehem | 8.10.1 | | | |
Phoebe Clark | St Peters | 1.48.4 | | Morgan Croasdale | St Pauls | 8.22.6 | | | |
Karen Verwey | St Peters | 1.48.7 | | Katrina Clarke | St Pauls | 8.36.4 | | | |
Rachel Wood | Tga Girls | 1.49.4 | | | | | | | |
Emma Griffth | John Paul | 1.50.8 | | | | | | | |
Morgan Coasdale | St Pauls | 1.51.7 | | | | | | | |
Stephanie Broomfield | St Pauls | 1.52.5 | | | | | | | |
Alesha Adams | St Peters | 1.55.4 | | | | | | | |
Katrina Clarke | St Pauls | 1.57.5 | | | | | | | |
|
|
BU17 500m | | BU17 2000m | | BU17 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Duncan Hall | St Pauls | 1.25.5 | | Duncan Hall | St Pauls | 6.39.0 | | St Pauls No.1 | 6.01.3 |
Brendon Cullum | Tga Boys | 1.25.5 | | Ben Elight | Roto Lakes | 6.39.5 | | Rotorua Lakes | 6.11.5 |
Blair Patterson | St Pauls | 1.27.4 | | Brendon Cullum | Tga Boys | 6.40.4 | | Whakatane High | 6.16.1 |
Shane Hyde | Roto Boys | 1.29.9 | | Shane Hyde | Roto Boys | 6.42.2 | | Aquinas College | 6.17.8 |
Kane Thompson | St Pauls | 1.30.2 | | Paul Anderson | Roto Lakes | 6.46.3 | | Bethlehem College | 6.31.9 |
Paul Anderson | Roto Lakes | 1.30.5 | | Kane Thompson | St Pauls | 6.47.5 | | St Pauls No.3 | 6.37.8 |
Logan Anderson | Whaka | 1.31.0 | | Blair Patterson | St Pauls | 6.55.6 |
Henry Scott | Bethlehem | 1.32.8 | | Henry Scott | Bethlehem | 7.06.4 |
Ben Flight | Roto Lakes | 1.33.8 | | David Kingham | St Pauls | 7.11.3 |
Steven Rowland | St Pauls | 1.34.2 | | Steven Rowland | St Pauls | 7.11.6 |
David Kingham | St Pauls | 1.34.5 | | Logan Anderson | Whaka | 7.14.8 |
James Hines | St Pauls | 1.35.4 | | James Hines | St Pauls | 7.17.7 |
Dylan Turnie | Whaka | 1.37.0 | | Dylan Turnie | Whaka | 7.18.2 |
Sean Lewis | Bethlehem | 1.37.8 | | Sean Lewis | Bethlehem | 7.22.4 |
Allan Ormsby | St Pauls | 1.38.5 | | | | |
|
|
GU19LW 500m | | GU19LW 2000m |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time |
Sarah Atkinson | St Peters | 1.46.2 | | Sarah Atkinson | St Peters | 8.01.8 |
Anna Colby | John Paul | 1.50.1 | | Anna Colby | John Paul | 8.05.0 |
Lindsay Johnston | Otumoetai | 1.51.3 | | Phillippa Hyde | John Paul | 8.07.2 |
Lana Davison | Tga Girls | 1.51.7 | | Lana Davison | Tga Girls | 8.11.2 |
Philippa Hyde | John Paul | 1.52.1 | | Megan Crowley | Bethlehem | 8.27.9 |
Megan Crowley | Bethlehem | 1.57.0 | | Michelle Langley | Bethlehem | 8.41.2 |
Amber MaKenzie | Bethlehem | 1.58.2 | | Amber McKenzie | Bethlehem | 8.58.0 |
Michelle Langley | Bethlehem | 2.00.3 | | | | |
Sarah Lyndon | St Peters | 2.02.7 | | | | |
Rebecca McMullin | St Peters | 2.03.5 | | | | |
|
|
BU19LW 500m | | BU19LW 2000m |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time |
Kane O'Dounell | St Peters | 1.27.0 | | Kane O'Donnell | St Peters | 6.37.4 |
Jeremy Austin | Whaka | 1.28.9 | | Jeremy Austin | Whaka | 6.37.7 |
Shane Hyde | Roto Boys | 1.30.2 | | Hamish Foster | Whaka | 6.40.0 |
Hamish Foster | Whaka | 1.31.4 | | Curtis Rapley | Bethlehem | 6.51.5 |
Aaron Wester | Whaka | 1.31.7 | | Aaron Wester | Whaka | 6.51.6 |
Trent Ebermayer | Roto Boys | 1.32.8 | | Adam Ling | Aquinas | 6.58.0 |
Adam Ling | Aquinas | 1.34.0 | | Steven Blackwell | Whaka | 6.59.8 |
Peter Bridgewater | Aquinas | 1.35.4 | | Scott Evans | St Peters | 7.00.2 |
Jonathon Boniface | Bethlehem | 1.36.5 | | Peter Bridgewater | Aquinas | 7.01.9 |
Steven Blackwell | Whaka | 1.37.0 | | Matthew Bridgewater | Aquinas | 7.10.4 |
George Wilkens | St Pauls | 1.37.8 | | Matthew Ensor | Roto Lakes | 7.14.1 |
Bradley O'Sullivan | St Pauls | 1.38.4 | | Jonathon Boniface | | 7.27.0 |
Matthew Bridgewater | Aquinas | 1.40.5 | | Bradley O'Sullivan | St Pauls | 7.27.3 |
Christopher Smolka | St Pauls | 1.40.9 | | Christopher Smolka | St Pauls | 7.37.6 |
Thomas Shaw | St Pauls | 1.42.2 | | Thomas Shaw | St Pauls | 7.40.9 | | | |
Bevan Henstock | St Pauls | 1.43.3 | | Bevan Denstock | St Pauls | 7.58.4 | | | |
Mark David | St Pauls | 1.47.6 | | Mark David | St Pauls | 8.08.2 | | | |
|
|
GU19 500m | | GU19 2000m | | GU19 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Regan Barkla | Trident | 1.38.2 | | Regan Barkla | Trident | 7.15.3 | | Trident High School | 7.03.1 |
Ashleigh Finlay | St Peters | 1.40.8 | | Emma Ball | Bethlehem | 7.26.0 | | St Peters | 7.06.0 |
Abbe Banks | St Peters | 1.43.9 | | Abbe Banks | St Peters | 7.31.4 | | Tauranga Girls College | 7.08.1 |
Lauren Wylie | Tga Girls | 1.44.7 | | Lauren Wylie | Tga Girls | 7.42.9 | | | |
Emma Ball | Bethlehem | 1.45.5 | | Birte Kirschstein | Tga Girls | 8.11.7 | | | |
Birte Kirschtein | Tga Girls | 1.47.6 | | | | | | | |
Megan Glenn | St Peters | 1.52.8 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
|
BU19 500m | | BU19 2000m | | BU19 Team |
Rower | School | Time | | Rower | School | Time | | School | Time |
Harry Simperingham | Roto Boys | 1.23.4 | | Harry Simperingham | Roto Boys | 6.23.9 | | Rotorua Boys | 5.55.2 |
Jonathon Nabbs | St`Pauls | 1.26.4 | | Jonathon Nabbs | St Pauls | 6.36.3 | | Whakatane High | 6.02.6 |
Cody Ryan-Bates | Roto Boys | 1.26.4 | | Cody Ryan-Bates | Roto Boys | 6.41.8 | | St Pauls No.1 | 6.12.3 |
Taikata Kingi | Roto Boys | 1.26.5 | | Taikata Kingi | Roto Boys | 6.50.9 | | St Peters | 6.19.0 |
Luke Mulligan | St`Pauls | 1,28,6 | | Geoff Howes | Roto Boys | 6.51.8 | | St Pauls No.2 | 6.53.8 |
Nicholas Dawe | Bethlehem | 1.30.9 | | Luke Mulligan | St Pauls | 6.54.0 | | | |
Alex Jansen | Roto Boys | 1.32.6 | | Alex Janson | Roto Boys | 6.58.1 | | | |
Hamish McMichael | St`Pauls | 1.34.8 | | Hamish McMichael | St Pauls | 7.00.0 | | | |
Blake Robinson | St`Pauls | 1.37.2 | | Blake Robinson | St Pauls | 7.04.2 | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | Mixed Open Team |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | School | Time |
| | | | | | | | St Pauls No.1 | |
| | | | | | | | Rotorua Lakes | |
| | | | | | | | St Pauls No.2 | |