NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Ross Webb
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Kirsten Vanderpeet & Ross Webb
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|