AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Mark Elfic
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Dacey Caldwell (stroke), James Mountier, Patrick Fruean, Mark Dadson, Fred Coughlan, Timothy Osmers, Hamish Maxwell, Thomas Paterson + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Joel Engelke (stroke), Jack Stone, Duncan McCrory, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Stephen Vanderpeet, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Scott Barnsdale (stroke), Chris Johnson, Latham Jones, Willem van der Kaag, Chris Walker, John Morrison, Tom Bellamy, Guy Barnsdale + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Georgia Coyne, Alice Wright, Izzy Ahearn, Laura Feinson, Poppy Newall, Maddy Devery, Tia McDougall + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Hannah Duggan, Claire McGregor, Penelope Barnsdale, Hayley Kettings, Riley Homan, Sydney Telfer + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Claudia Waite, Sophie Wallace, Sophie Salt, Taylor Catchpole, Natasha Abel, Florence Layburn, Danielle Hewett + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen & Hayden Cohen
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown & Joe O'Neill
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
|
Event 36
W U22 4X-
Sponsored by: Philip & Linda Bell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen & Hayden Cohen
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Elliot Pearce (stroke), Carson Bluck, Sam Tillotson, Kairori McGuinniety, Bradley Pritchard, Christopher Elson, Louis Grainger, Hamish Alexander-Drysdale + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
WEL*
club
Wellington
we
|
Connor Kennedy (stroke), John McClaren, Kade Sheely, Daniel Tait, Hayden McMillan, Jack Morris, Samual Baldwin-Holmes, Patrick Cook + Steph Taylor (cox)
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Madison Short (stroke), Antonea Zaloumis, Mia Weber, Geena Burns, Sydney McLean, Hannah Moffatt, Mia Parker, Ashley Manson + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jess Kokshoorn (stroke), Georgia Rutter, Helen Gunn, Alesha Harley, Ruby Pringle, Hannah-Rose Daldry, Abby Chiplin, Kelsee Hamilton + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Jorja Bramley, Eleanor Morris, Lucy Julian, Bryda Chamberlain, Kimberly Shum, Jasmine M'Nijel + Ceri Armit (cox)
Coached by: Nina Brown & Sarah Jackson
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Maysie Scott (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Haruna Sakakibara, Karley Wilden-Palms, Penelope Barnsdale, Hayley Kettings, Hannah Duggan, Sydney Telfer + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Christina Blackford (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Mollie Weston, Madeleine Ashby, Oriane Gabali, Laura Cockroft, Kate Jordan + Sophie Baker (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Cohen & Hayden Cohen
|
||||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Izzy Ahearn, Ruby Willis, Bernadette Fischer, Nicola Wilson, Valerie Chan, Vanessa McCormack, Tia McDougall + Andrew Bird (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: CGHS
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Emma Dyke (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Olivia Loe, Grace Prendergast, Davina Waddy, Holly Fletcher, Laura Glen, Emma Weith + Francie Turner (cox)
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Ruby Tew, Kerri Williams, Kirstyn Goodger, Jackie Gowler, Nicola Baker, Hannah Bailey, Ella Greenslade + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Jemma James, Kelsey Bevan, Amy Mills, Ashlee Rowe, Catherine Layburn, Ellie Jeurissen, Kayla Pratt + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Edwin Laver (stroke), Jack Stone, Joel Engelke, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Ben McPherson, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Oliver Bailey, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Evan Young, Sam Paterson, Hamish Veitch + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: STAC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Wills (stroke), Dacey Caldwell, Timothy Osmers, James Mountier, Fred Coughlan, Patrick Fruean, Thomas Paterson, Mark Dadson + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Drikus Conradie (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Anthony Allen, Martyn O'Leary, Tom Jenkins, Charlie Rogerson + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Phillip Wilson (stroke), Brook Robertson, James Hunter, James McAnallen, Karl Manson, Joe Wright, Troy O'Reilly, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Tom Clyma (stroke), James Lassche, George Howat, Tom Mackintosh, Cameron Crampton, Thomas Elder, Nathan Flannery, Andrew Potter + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|