WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Grant Lindsay
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Grant Lindsay
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucas Wilson-Taopua (stroke), Tory Williams-Brown, Billy Clements, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Clare
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucas Wilson-Taopua (stroke), Tory Williams-Brown, Billy Clements, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Seamus Burgess & Mark Cotham
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Grant Lindsay
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Nigel Badelley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Clare
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|