AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barbara Fenner
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:56.56)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:01.35)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:39.81)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Bixley
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Grant Lindsay
- Heat 1: placed 6th (NTT)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:08.82)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:56.44)
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:31.06)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:46.03)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:01.23)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:12.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:09.16)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:37.13)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:29.30)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:45.19)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:14.29)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:29.46)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:22.74)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bruce Lodder & Maddie Palmer
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:04.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:55.05)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:35.38)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:31.00)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:12.97)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:20.11)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:11.70)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:23.93)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:58.73)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:09.95)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:29.83)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:48.94)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:13.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:03.94)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:47.72)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:46.64)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:48.87)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:57.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:15.52)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:54.10)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:31.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:17.36)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:47.93)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:14.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:01.59)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:32.73)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:50.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:40.45)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:54.22)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:05.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:20.10)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:22.61)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bruce Lodder & Maddie Palmer
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:33.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:13.44)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:10.35)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- A Final: placed 5th (7:28.47)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Anthony Allen (stroke), Richard Power, Oliver George, Joshua Earl, Jaeden Waldron-Lemon, Oliver Aitchison, Max Lowndes, Tim McMaster + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley