SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Lily Hitchcock (stroke), Alexandra Bodie, Georgia Richardson, Josephine Hernon + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Dr C
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Lily Hitchcock (stroke), Alexandra Bodie, Georgia Richardson, Josephine Hernon + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Dr C
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Chris Pearson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Alyssa Towler, Lily-Anne Reid, Hazel Hulme + Niamh Laing (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Chris Pearson
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|