MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Holly-Anne Simonds, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Holly-Anne Simonds, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alana Scuhler
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ngatatau Tumango (stroke), Claudia McKinnon, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Harriet Yorston + Molly Brown (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Heat 6 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Holly-Anne Simonds, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Smith & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|