STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ash McGirr
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
TAWA
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Des Lock
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin & TGAC
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ash McGirr
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|