STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:39.62)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:02.03)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:01.77)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:51.61)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:55.92)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:41.36)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Molly Simes (stroke), Jazmine Rolton, Jade Perry, Annabelle McGuire + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:05.04)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:17.86)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Holly Mathis (stroke), Sarah Krystman, Madeleine Wilson, Caitlin Meister, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Megan Thomas, Libby Carr + Aria Berg (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:35.57)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Morgan Brown, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Ruby Butler, Keelee Hoskin, Holly Mathis, Laura Bell + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:23.89)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (9:01.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:30.02)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:58.43)
- Heat 4: result (DNF)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:41.67)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:50.67)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:24.54)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Kimberley Renolyds, Keelee Hoskin, Laura Bell + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:16.00)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:27.03)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:56.91)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:25.18)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:25.66)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:06.91)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:28.91)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:48.76)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:04.05)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:40.64)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (9:01.15)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:24.96)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:43.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:56.13)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:19.48)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:28.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:48.18)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:09.68)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:21.44)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:51.85)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:15.38)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:08.26)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Callum Prichard (stroke), Finn Hawkins, Taylor Bell, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:20.05)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:44.54)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:13.66)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:51.36)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:12.13)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:56.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:28.68)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:03.13)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:12.97)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Maddison Brown (stroke), Jazmine Rolton, Molly Simes, Bella Illston, Jade Perry, Emma Butcher, Unity Ngatai, Annabelle McGuire + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:32.60)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:25.95)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:51.47)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:14.65)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:32.32)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:03.87)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:20.42)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:18.57)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:56.72)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:50.46)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:12.83)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:53.77)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Finn Hawkins (stroke), Harrison Burns, Callum Prichard, Marcus Adams, Oliver Shergold, Taylor Bell, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs, Antonio Barrio Frojan + Richard Clarkson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Morgan Blind, Caroline Sherratt, Katie Bell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse