WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Alyssa Towler (stroke), Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy, Lily-Anne Reid + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chr
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Alyssa Towler (stroke), Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy, Lily-Anne Reid + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chr
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|