NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ander Castelltort (stroke), Nikkita Sinyakov, Thomas Watson, Christian Clark + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Ava Dunn (stroke), Sarah Martin, Georgia Kimpton, Katie MacKenzie, Freya Sirl, Sophie Reeves, Mia Coventry, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Charlotte Grey (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Isabella Muirhead, Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Sophia Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mia Parker (stroke), Antonea Zaloumis, Paris Forster, Geena Burns, Sydney McLean, Hannah Moffatt, Madison Short, Ashley Manson + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Hunter Moon (stroke), Heath MacEwan, Casey Calver, Jack Read, Keenan Whitcher, Keeley Sexton, Luke Peters, Max Wilson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
||||
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Kairori McGuinniety (stroke), Elliot Pearce, Sam Tillotson, Carson Bluck, Bradley Pritchard, Louis Grainger, Christopher Elson, Hamish Alexander-Drysdale + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Henry Lee & Tom Walsh
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jadin Kingi (stroke), Max Burggraaf, Xavier Smidt, Xavier Yates, Daniel Pennell, Brian Patterson, Don Lui, Christian Sifakula + Ben Tyson (cox)
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Claudia Waite, Sophie Wallace, Sophie Salt, Taylor Catchpole, Natasha Abel, Florence Layburn, Danielle Hewett + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jessica Dasent (stroke), Megan Bol, Elizabeth Ellis, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Sophia Meldrum, Hannah Thomas, Tayla Clasper + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Luca Kirwan (stroke), Tom Newton, Liam Zinzley, Vedran Ilich, Sean Paget, Josh Purdon, Theo Wright, James Fitz-Gerald + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Joel Engelke (stroke), Jack Stone, Duncan McCrory, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Stephen Vanderpeet, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
William Thompson (stroke), Matthew Humphrey, Flynn Watson, Mark Christopher, Campbell Crouch, Luke Taylor, Ali Henderson, Jacob Houghton + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Ruby Tew, Emma Dyke, Georgia Perry, Kelsey Bevan, Kirstyn Goodger, Rebecca Scown, Kayla Pratt + Francie Turner (cox)
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Izzy Ahearn, Ruby Willis, Nicola Wilson, Vanessa McCormack, Valerie Chan, Tia McDougall, Bernadette Fischer + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Drikus Conradie (stroke), Brook Robertson, Stephen Jones, Joe Wright, Alex Kennedy, Cameron Webster, Finn Howard, Tom Murray + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Tom Jenkins (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Ruben Houghton, Lucas Clarke, Fergus McSwiney, Martyn O'Leary, Cameron Steedman, Thomas Bedford + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Edwin Laver (stroke), Jack Stone, Joel Engelke, Pat Nichol, Fergus Ritchie, Ben McPherson, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|