NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:05.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:42.53)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:01.50)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ander Castelltort (stroke), Nikkita Sinyakov, Thomas Watson, Christian Clark + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:22.24)
- Repechage 4: placed 1st (7:18.87)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:41.68)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:10.97)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:52.30)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:33.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (9:28.56)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:58.33)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:34.08)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (9:17.41)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:06.63)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:49.00)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:48.94)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:40.97)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:03.83)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:56.40)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:15.77)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:18.71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:57.33)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:26.95)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:33.18)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:04.14)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:34.29)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:09.65)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:25.97)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:12.39)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:48.34)
- Repechage 4: placed 1st (8:13.25)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:36.07)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:58.48)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:15.73)
- Repechage 4: placed 5th (8:43.06)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Alicia Oswald (stroke), Carmen Haybittle, Jessie Bullians, Kaitlin Jaeger, Caitlin Janes, Annabella Simmons, Leah Slykerman, Lea Ilic + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:53.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:25.72)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:09.92)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Corbin Harkness (stroke), James Harding, Kalib Patterson, Jared Barry, Elijah Tanu, Matthew Archer, Kyran Henderson, Tane Gregerson + Samuel Rickard (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:24.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:56.67)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott & Roger White-Parsons
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:23.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:08.24)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:20.47)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:50.13)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:10.95)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:41.98)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:45.22)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:03.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (9:40.86)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Claudia Waite, Sophie Wallace, Sophie Salt, Taylor Catchpole, Natasha Abel, Florence Layburn, Danielle Hewett + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Roger Whiteparsons & Barrie Mabbott
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ander Castelltort (stroke), Nikkita Sinyakov, Thomas Watson, Christian Clark + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:39.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:30.67)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:27.18)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:57.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (10:12.88)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:12.04)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:40.87)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:46.70)