CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:15.47)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:04.47)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:36.91)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:32.62)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:15.95)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (9:05.21)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:49.16)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:33.84)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (9:02.27)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:25.06)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:40.48)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (9:18.71)
- A Final: placed 8th (9:18.08)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:07.65)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (8:39.56)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:16.20)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:22.90)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:15.44)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:49.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:46.52)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:00.88)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:42.55)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:53.81)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:47.22)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:32.18)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (9:20.70)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:14.04)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:14.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:15.79)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:21.25)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:41.04)
- Repechage 4: placed 4th (8:58.47)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:26.13)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (8:29.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (9:13.16)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:33.84)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:39.55)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (8:47.60)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:42.11)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:54.01)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:18.09)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:23.14)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:08.30)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:19.93)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Caitlin Meister (stroke), Holly Mathis, Madeleine Wilson, Sarah Krystman, Grace Lewis, Megan Thomas, Ilayda Erturk, Libby Carr + Aria Berg (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:34.71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:59.06)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:55.00)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:59.01)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:16.35)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:17.96)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:54.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:43.86)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:15.18)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:58.43)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (9:38.52)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:29.04)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:33.37)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (8:39.54)