TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lily King (stroke), Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lily King (stroke), Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Quarter-final 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lily King (stroke), Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Quarter-final 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Quarter-final 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
Quarter-final 4 Progression: 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Doug Bull
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Smith & Dave Dudley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Smith & Dave Dudley
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Doug Bull
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lily King (stroke), Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Caitlin Henderson, Briar Grounds, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen + Poppy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Georgia Voice
|
|||
Heat 6 Progression: 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Aaliyah Cumming + Claire Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|