- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:56.28)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:59.92)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (8:26.69)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:20.04)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:52.44)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (7:52.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:10.04)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:13.33)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:24.91)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:43.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:37.27)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:46.69)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:27.73)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:48.39)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:19.82)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:11.75)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:01.98)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:16.93)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:25.79)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (9:18.50)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (10:01.37)
- C Final: placed 4th (9:47.37)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:51.31)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:24.60)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:54.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:55.31)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:47.97)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Walker
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:50.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:45.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (6:51.59)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:01.73)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:18.21)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:13.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:12.92)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:11.82)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Caleb Brown (stroke), Lachlan Muir, Ben Chittock, James MacLean, Benjamin Rowley, Charlie McIntosh, Benjamin Hartnell, Guy Taggart + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:02.66)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:44.79)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:46.58)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:54.06)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (7:49.69)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:51.30)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:00.71)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:03.54)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:52.12)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (8:03.35)
- C Final: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:21.94)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:59.66)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:18.69)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (7:27.85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:21.30)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:11.87)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:15.19)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:58.55)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:08.30)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:12.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:08.94)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:10.38)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:37.67)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:42.44)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:53.56)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:13.76)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:55.84)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:52.84)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:02.07)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:21.97)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:00.92)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Anton Verheul (stroke), Charlie McIntosh, Ben Farrell, James Tavendale, Louie Murden, Ashton Corkery, Benjamin Rowley, Joshua Le Poidevin + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:33.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:38.54)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:32.88)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Heat 3: placed 4th
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (7:49.89)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:41.41)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:49.22)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:08.26)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:16.47)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:14.68)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:14.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:16.70)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Walker
- Heat 3: placed 5th (6:53.75)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:53.75)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (6:54.15)
- B Final: placed 3rd (6:51.22)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:16.45)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (8:49.34)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:24.96)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:19.91)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:54.98)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:24.18)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (9:01.37)
- D Final: placed 4th (8:24.68)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Caleb Brown (stroke), Lachlan Muir, Ben Chittock, James MacLean, Benjamin Hartnell, Luke Stedman, Guy Taggart, Benjamin Wood + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:52.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:49.60)