- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:44.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:17.24)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:08.78)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 6th (8:10.96)
- C Final: placed 2nd (8:23.78)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:26.94)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (REL)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:11.12)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:14.60)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:20.63)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:05.82)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:47.15)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:25.11)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:59.83)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Bianca Donelley (stroke), Madison Mitchell, Kristina Light, Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Alyssa Towler, Hazel Hulme, Lily-Anne Reid, Kate Elvy + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:30.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:57.12)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Kyle August + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:07.51)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (6:52.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (6:59.00)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:06.45)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:08.97)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (9:20.08)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:13.46)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:14.82)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Glen Reichardt
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:58.49)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:50.11)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (9:55.93)
- C Final: placed 5th (9:01.32)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:26.34)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (7:25.39)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:19.88)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:21.66)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:47.70)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:22.49)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:42.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:54.27)
- C Final: placed 1st (8:49.47)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:27.93)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:22.98)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:06.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:02.31)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:06.64)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:33.04)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:33.75)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 7th
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:28.10)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:22.20)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:25.39)
- C Final: placed 1st (7:11.03)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (7:25.13)
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Alyssa Towler (stroke), Lily-Anne Reid, Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy + Niamh Laing (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Glen Reichardt
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:23.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:44.92)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:10.21)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:25.67)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:46.42)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:23.85)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (8:38.14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:23.64)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:22.88)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (10:11.68)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:13.83)