CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Natalie Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:51.81)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Anabel Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Sabia Harrington, Maddison Davies, Chloe Haglund + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:11.59)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:38.43)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:30.20)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Sophie Chapman, Charlotte Binnie, Jordyn Williams, Lulu Downes, Alyx Day + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:59.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:25.34)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:43.07)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Doug Bull
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:47.01)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (8:09.92)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:06.39)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:16.58)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Doug Bull
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:46.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:54.55)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:02.42)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:23.63)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:25.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:54.85)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:03.40)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Chloe Harrington (stroke), Eva Watson, Bridget Morris, Sophie Bowden, Sophie Radcliffe, Caitlin Jamieson, Kathleen King, Sophie Hill + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: Richard Barnett
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:31.08)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:12.71)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:24.07)
- Heat 8: placed 4th (9:26.07)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (9:00.19)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (9:40.80)
- D Final: placed 4th (9:27.79)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Doug Bull
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:08.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:21.63)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Doug Bull
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:47.21)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:37.60)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Richard Barnett
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:05.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:50.00)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:40.95)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:43.90)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Doug Bull
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:21.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:19.31)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Anabel Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Chloe Haglund, Maddison Davies, Rosa Edge + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Bocock & Doug Bull
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:11.10)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:12.25)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Lucianna Crawford, Bridget Morris, Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Sophie Chapman, Sophie Radcliffe, Sophie Bailey + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull & Richard Barnett
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:20.94)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:33.81)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:28.39)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:04.69)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (8:48.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:11.58)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:01.41)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:35.28)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:49.77)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:28.88)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: David Hatton
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:01.30)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:08.74)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:03.38)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:35.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:43.84)