RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ross Collinge & Andrew Bird
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
McKenzie Hansen (stroke), Maddie van der Plas, Lilly Anderson, Rebecca Scott + Charlotte Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
McKenzie Hansen (stroke), Maddie van der Plas, Lilly Anderson, Rebecca Scott + Charlotte Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ross Collinge & Andrew Bird
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Kiersten Dehaven
|