STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:24.34)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:37.55)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:40.21)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:40.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:31.24)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:52.40)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:01.95)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:37.79)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (7:45.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:04.51)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:49.97)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:34.12)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:52.17)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:33.67)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:07.46)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:13.06)
- C Final: placed 2nd (8:27.16)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Josh Wedlake
- Heat 4: placed 1st (6:55.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (6:59.09)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:41.65)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:40.70)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:30.54)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:45.65)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:14.52)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Holly Mathis (stroke), Sarah Krystman, Madeleine Wilson, Caitlin Meister, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Megan Thomas, Libby Carr + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:02.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:38.69)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:20.32)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:17.92)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:49.20)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:37.89)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Rebecca Leigh (stroke), Clare Milne, Ruby Butler, Morgan Brown, Kathryn Haydock, Keelee Hoskin, Holly Mathis, Laura Bell + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:52.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:08.25)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:21.54)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:43.27)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 5th (8:37.05)
- C Final: placed 6th (9:17.85)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:06.13)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (8:53.04)
- D Final: placed 2nd (9:05.75)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:57.36)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (8:21.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:32.43)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:19.76)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:58.81)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (8:24.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:49.69)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:37.08)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:12.64)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (7:52.14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:09.85)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:51.01)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:18.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:23.64)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:02.35)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:54.01)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (8:25.46)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:58.01)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:31.09)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:14.67)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (9:06.74)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:16.74)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:34.21)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:34.58)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (9:37.86)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:35.88)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:04.58)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Morgan Blind, Caroline Sherratt, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:10.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:24.11)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:03.13)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:12.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:19.77)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:57.72)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:20.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:39.01)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:17.63)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (6:49.48)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:15.45)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:52.88)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:50.71)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (8:42.88)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:06.22)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:24.58)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:40.27)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:02.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:13.81)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:16.04)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:58.16)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:24.29)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:41.86)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (9:14.96)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:07.91)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:50.73)
- Heat 7: placed 1st
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (8:44.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:48.32)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:40.05)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (8:51.25)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:01.67)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:04.25)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse