STHI
school
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 6: placed 4th (7:53.44)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (8:10.18)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:26.91)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:56.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:01.39)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:33.27)
STHI
school
Otago
ot
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Molly Marsh, Emma Christie + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:09.06)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:33.09)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:37.94)
STHI
school
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:44.46)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (8:09.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:33.70)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:18.99)
STHI
school
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:29.88)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:12.68)
STHI
school
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:33.35)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:05.42)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (9:48.46)
- D Final: placed 8th (8:31.60)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:47.40)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:41.52)
- C Final: placed 2nd (8:46.78)
- Heat 7: placed 1st (8:17.00)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (9:35.30)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:40.20)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:58.92)
STHI
school
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:39.27)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:08.39)
STHI
school
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:48.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:17.69)
STHI
school
Otago
ot
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Emma Burnside, Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Molly Marsh, Emma Christie + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:19.07)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:34.24)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:26.64)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:46.69)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (9:48.25)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:18.32)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:09.91)