- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:58.75)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (7:53.61)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Rebecca Knight (stroke), Whetu Meihana, Cartier Matthews, Isobel Mullins, Helena Palmer, Phoebe Klink, Charlotte Burton, Marley Cowland + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:04.34)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:45.20)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:45.32)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Jade Raby, Daisy Forsythe, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:44.82)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:12.22)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:07.79)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Ella Stephens (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Rose Thomson, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:07.52)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:34.40)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:52.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:42.96)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:34.44)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Ella Nicholls (stroke), Isabella Grey, Ella Stephens, Jade Raby, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:28.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:21.65)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Rose Thomson, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:06.61)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:28.37)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:13.48)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Rebecca Knight (stroke), Cartier Matthews, Whetu Meihana, Isobel Mullins, Helena Palmer, Phoebe Klink, Charlotte Burton, Marley Cowland + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:30.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:42.83)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:43.48)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Zoe Millar, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Issy Meikle, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:05.59)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:01.53)
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
Ella Nicholls (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Jade Raby, Jaime Breen, Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Isabella Grey + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:26.77)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:20.81)