Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|