STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Tim Hall (stroke), Thomas Murray, Zach Hough, Josiah Duffield, Edwin Laurenson, Jack Allen-Russell, Hugo Hibbert, Cam Hall + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Joseph Bahr, Caleb Meijer, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Cillian Butler, Alex Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Prelim: result (NRR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Kade Campbell (stroke), Christopher Mairs, Jack Smith, George Murray, George Egerton, Ethan Graham, Angus Cooper, Alisana Morris + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Dominic Beaglehole, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Jacob Rhodes, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Ricky Kiddle, Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Adam Smith, Josiah Duffield, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell