Lane | Club | Crew | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1: Women's Club Coxless Pair - Div 1 | |||
A1 | WHOC 1 | Maiah Hegarty, Georgia Smith | 2 |
A2 | INVC 1 | N Tupoutoa, M Macdonald | 1 |
A3 | WHOC 2 | Emma Napper, Rianna Maxwell | 3 |
1A: Women's Open Coxless Pair - Div 2 | |||
A4 | WHOC 1 | Katelyn Froude, Julie Russell | 1 |
2: Men's Under 16 Single Scull - Div 1 | |||
B1 | INVC 1 | H Thwaites | 2 |
B2 | INVC 3 | L Dick | 3 |
B3 | INVC 2 | J Niven | NRR |
B4 | INVC 5 | J Carson | 1 |
B5 | INVC 4 | S Hurley | 4 |
B6 | INVC 6 | Z Mirfin | 5 |
2A: Men's Under 18 Single Scull - Div 2 | |||
B7 | RIVC 1 | Jack Mennie | 4 |
B8 | INVC 3 | M Dawson | 2 |
B9 | INVC 1 | B Cotter | 1 |
B10 | INVC 2 | E Mulligan | 3 |
3: Women's Under 16 Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 1 | |||
C1 | INVC 1 | M Bennett, A Osborne, N Chalmers, B Yaxley (B Chilton) | 3 |
C2 | RIVC 1 | Sarah Westenra, Alana West, Amy Rule, Cece Blake | DNF |
C3 | WHOC 1 | Ciccone Tweedie, Amanda Prouting, Helene O'Neil, Eilish Davies , cox Sarah | 1 |
C4 | WHOC 2 | Holly McMahon, Maddie Green, Rachel Froude, Abby MacPherson | 2 |
3A: Women's Under 18 Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 2 | |||
D1 | WHOC 2 | Caitlin Fry, Kayla Brocks, Shania O'Connell-Smith, Reeney Souness, cox Andy Telfer | 3 |
D2 | WHOC 1 | Logan Foley, Brooke O'Conner, Taryn Fletcher, Kate Erskine, Cox Kayla | 1 |
D3 | RIVC 2 | Emma Ronald, Chloe Gorton, Katie Ronald, TBA | SCR |
D4 | INVC 1 | H Lilley, A Mirfin, C Whitaker, H McCloy (R Finn) | 2 |
4: Men's Club Coxless Pair - Div 1 | |||
E1 | WHOC 1 | Scott Barnsdale, Josh Hayes | 1 |
E2 | AWRC 1 | R Phillipson, S Sargent | DNS |
E3 | INVC 1 | S Radka, K Maere | 2 |
4A: Men's Open Coxless Pair - Div 2 | |||
E4 | WHOC 1 | Mark O'Connor, Matthew Malcolm | 1 |
E5 | INVC 1 | R Haveron, D Milford | 3 |
E6 | INVC 2 | C Perkins, T Elder | 2 |
5: Men's Novice Double Sculls - Div 1 | |||
F1 | WHOC 3 | Jack Oosterbroek, Josh Leitch | 4 |
F2 | WHOC 4 | Ben Lemin, Jake Haywood | SCR |
F3 | INVC 1 | J Carson, Z Mirfin | 1 |
F4 | INVC 2 | L Thwaites, Z Wright | 3 |
F5 | WHOC 2 | Cody Natta, Clayton Gerrard | 2 |
F6 | WHOC 1 | Adam Jackson, Kaelym Hodge | 6 |
F7 | INVC 3 | M Herrick, J Elder | 5 |
5A: Men's Presidents Double Sculls - Div 2 | |||
G1 | INVC 1 | M Heath, D Galbraith | 2 |
G2 | INVC 2 | B Potter, P Sutton | 5 |
G3 | AWRC 1 | Sargeson | 1 |
G4 | AWRC 1 | Frank Dean, Donald ? | 4 |
G5 | INVC 3 | I Hamilton, S Dyer | 3 |
6: Women's Novice Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 1 | |||
H1 | WHOC 3 | Caitlyn Boyle, Natalie Pearce, Katelin Cotter, Poppy McLeay, Shayla Wood (c) | 1 |
H2 | AWRC 1 | D Mareangaru, K RussellL, M Grace - Ramsey, M Sutherland | 3 |
H3 | WHOC 4 | Jorja Robertson, Rebecca Reid, Ella Wylie, Molly Stevens, Claudia Gilkison (c) | 6 |
H4 | INVC 2 | B Dodds, B Yaxley, R Belling, J Wilkes (A Osborne) | SCR |
H5 | WHOC 1 | Jessica Quinn, Storm Webb, Madi Findlay-Gray, Katie Quinn, Joshua Knowler | 4 |
H6 | INVC 1 | M Fotheringham, B Chilton, A Wynyard, B Yaxley (M Bennett) | 5 |
H7 | WHOC 2 | Aimee Trotter, Sam Nally, Katie Schins, Sophie Smith, Cody Robertson | 2 |
6A: Women's Presidents Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 2 | |||
H8 | AWRC 1 | E Rikiti, M Russell TBA TBA | 1 |
H9 | INVC 1 | C North, J Dyer, A Jefferies, TBA (TBA) (Adapt) | SCR |
7: Men's Masters Single Scull | |||
I1 | INVC 1 | G Gorton | 3 |
I2 | AWRC 1 | R Ryan | 1 |
I3 | WHOC 1 | Dougal MacDonald | 2 |
I4 | AWRC 3 | TBA | DNS |
I5 | AWRC 2 | K Flutey | DNS |
I6 | INVC 2 | R Wilks | 4 |
8: Men's Under 16 Double Sculls - Div 1 | |||
J1 | INVC 1 | M Dawson, H Thwaites | 1 |
J2 | INVC 2 | L Dick, S Hurley | 2 |
8A: Men's Under 18 Double Sculls - Div 2 | |||
J3 | RIVC 1 | Jack Mennie, TBA | SCR |
J4 | INVC 2 | B Cotter, K Maere | 1 |
J5 | INVC 1 | S Radka, E Mulligan | 2 |
9: Women's Club Coxless Quadruple Sculls - Div 1 | |||
K1 | WHOC 1 | Maiah Hegarty, Georgia Smith, Emma Napper, Rianna Maxwell | 2 |
K2 | INVC 1 | M Macdonald, N Tupoutoa, A Mirfin, H Lilley | 1 |
9A: Women's Open Coxless Quadruple Sculls - Div 2 | |||
K3 | INVC 1 | C Whitaker, H McCloy, N Chalmers, L Grace | 2 |
K4 | WHOC 1 | Katelyn Froude, Julie Russell, Penny Barnsdale, Michaela Townshend | 1 |
10: Men's Club Single Scull | |||
L1 | RIVC 2 | Jack Mennie | SCR |
L2 | WHOC 1 | Josh Hayes | 2 |
L3 | WHOC 2 | Tim Yaxley | 1 |
L4 | INVC 1 | H Fox | DNS |
L5 | INVC 2 | R Russel | DNF |
L6 | INVC 3 | M Spittle | DNS |
L7 | INVC 4 | J Findley | 3 |
L8 | INVC 5 | J Niven | 4 |
11: Men's Open Double Sculls | |||
M1 | INVC 1 | T Elder, D Milford | 1 |
M2 | INVC 2 | C Perkins, R Haveron | 2 |
M3 | WHOC 1 | Matthew Malcolm, Scott Barnsdale | 3 |
12: Men's Masters Coxed/Coxless Quad - Div 1 | |||
N1 | WHOC 1 | John O'Connor, Dougal MacDonald, Russell Jenkins, Peter Sinclair | 1 |
N2 | INVC 2 | D Galbraith, M Heath, G McKenzie, B Sutherland (Adapt) | DNS |
N3 | INVC 3 | R Wilks, G Gorton, S Dyer, H Minty (Adapt) | 2 |
N4 | AWRC 1 | R Ryan, K Flutey, S Geary F Dean | DNS |
N5 | INVC 1 | B Potter, P Sutton, P Aicken, M Hosted | 3 |
12A: Women's Masters Coxed/Coxless Quad - Div 2 | |||
N6 | INVC 1 | C North, M Ryding, J Dyer, I Taplin | SCR |
N7 | AWRC 1 | Women | 1 |
13: Women's Under 16 Single Scull - Div 1 | |||
O1 | INVC 2 | M Bennett | 4 |
O2 | INVC 3 | A Osborne | 3 |
O3 | WHOC 2 | Amanda Prouting | 2 |
O4 | WHOC 1 | Ciccone Tweedie | 1 |
O5 | INVC 1 | M Fotheringham | SCR |
O6 | WHOC 3 | Natalie Pearce | 5 |
13A: Women's Under 18 Single Scull - Div 2 | |||
P1 | WHOC 1 | Logan Foley | 4 |
P2 | WHOC 2 | Brooke O'Connor | 5 |
P3 | WHOC 3 | Kate MacPherson | 3 |
P4 | WHOC 4 | Reeney Souness | 6 |
P5 | INVC 1 | A Mirfin | 1 |
P6 | INVC 2 | H Lilley | 2 |
14: Women's Club Double Sculls | |||
Q1 | INVC 2 | M Macdonald, N Tupoutoa | 1 |
Q2 | WHOC 3 | Holly McMahon, Abby MacPherson | SCR |
Q3 | RIVC 3 | Emma Ronald, Chloe Gorton | SCR |
Q4 | INVC 1 | H McCloy, C Whitaker | DNS |
Q5 | WHOC 1 | Caitlin Fry, Kayla Brocks | 2 |
Q6 | WHOC 2 | Katie Machen, Sophie Smith | 3 |
15: Men's Novice Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 1 | |||
R1 | WHOC 3 | Ben Lemin, Jake Haywood, Jack Oosterbroek, Josh Leitch, Sam Nally | 2 |
R3 | WHOC 1 | Cody Natta, Adam Jackson, Clayton Gerrard, Kaelym Hodge, Cody Robertson | 4 |
R4 | INVC 1 | J Carson, Z Mirfin, L Thwaites, M Herrick (T Mulligan) | 1 |
R5 | WHOC 2 | Joshua Knowler, Caleb Turnbull, Nick Tuckey, Jackson Dunn, Alex Pearce | 3 |
15A: Men's Presidents Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 2 | |||
R6 | INVC 1 | D Galbraith, M Heath, P Sutton, S Dyer | 2 |
R7 | AWRC 1 | R Ryan, S Sargent, S Geary, D Rikiti | 1 |
16: Women's Open Single Scull | |||
S1 | WHOC 2 | Julie Russell | 1 |
S2 | INVC 1 | L Grace | 3 |
S3 | INVC 2 | N Chalmers | 4 |
S4 | WHOC 1 | Katelyn Froude | 2 |
17: Men's Club Coxless Quadruple Sculls - Div 1 | |||
T1 | INVC 1 | H Fox, R Russel, M Spittle, J Findley | 1 |
T2 | INVC 2 | S Radka, B Cotter, E Mulligan, K Maere | 2 |
17A: Mens Open Coxless Quadruple Sculls - Div 2 | |||
T3 | INVC 1 | R Haveron, C Perkins, T Elder, D Milford | 1 |
T4 | WHOC 1 | Josh Hayes, Scott Barnsdale, Guy Barnsdale, Tim Yaxley | 2 |
18: Women's Novice Double Sculls - Div 1 | |||
U1 | WHOC 3 | Aimee Trotter, Sam Nally | 1 |
U2 | WHOC 4 | Jorja Robertson, Poppy McLeay | 2 |
U3 | INVC 2 | J Wilkes, R Belling | SCR |
U4 | AWRC 1 | M Sutherland, K RussellL | DNF |
U5 | WHOC 2 | Katie Schins, Katie Quinn | SCR |
U6 | INVC 1 | A Wynyard, T Anderson | SCR |
U7 | WHOC 7 | Shayla Wood, Claudia Gilkison | 3 |
18: Women's Novice Double Sculls - Div 2 | |||
V1 | RIVC 4 | TBA | SCR |
V2 | INVC 3 | M Fotheringham, B Chilton | 1 |
V3 | WHOC 1 | Caitlin Boyle, Katelin Cotter | 2 |
V4 | WHOC 5 | Natalie Pearce, Molly Stevens | 5 |
V5 | WHOC 6 | Rebecca Reid, Ella Wylie | 4 |
V6 | AWRC 2 | D Mareangaru, TEAGAN | 3 |
18A: Women's Presidents Double Sculls - Div 3 | |||
W1 | AWRC 1 | E Rikiti, M Russell | DNS |
19: Women's Masters Single Scull | |||
X1 | AWRC 1 | E Rikiti | SCR |
X2 | INVC 1 | M Ryding | SCR |
X3 | INVC 2 | J Dyer | SCR |
20: Men's Under 16 Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 1 | |||
Y1 | INVC 1 | L Dick, M Dawson, S Hurley, H Thwaites (J Hale) | 1 |
Y2 | INVC 2 | J Carson, Z Mirfin, X Wright, L Thwaites (TBA) | 2 |
20A: Men's Under 18 Coxed Quadruple Sculls - Div 2 | |||
Y3 | INVC 1 | J Niven, E Mulligan, K Maere, S Radka (T Mulligan) | 1 |
21: Women's Under 16 Double Sculls - Div 1 | |||
Z1 | RIVC 1 | Sarah Westenra, Alana West | SCR |
Z2 | RIVC 2 | Cece Blake, Katie Ronald | SCR |
Z3 | WHOC 1 | Ciccone Tweedie, Amanda Prouting | 1 |
Z4 | WHOC 2 | Eilish Davies, Helene O'Neil | SCR |
Z5 | WHOC 3 | Rachel Froude, Maddie Green | 2 |
Z6 | WHOC 4 | Katie Machen, Sophie Smith | 3 |
Z7 | INVC 1 | M Bennett, B Dodds | 4 |
21A: Women's Under 18 Double Sculls - Div 2 | |||
A1 | WHOC 3 | Taryn Fletcher, Kate Erskine | 1 |
A2 | WHOC 1 | Logan Foley, Brooke O'Connor | 2 |
A3 | WHOC 4 | Holly McMahon, Kate MacPherson | 3 |
A4 | RIVC 3 | Emma Ronald, Chloe Gorton | SCR |
A5 | WHOC 2 | Andie Telfer, Reeney Souness | 6 |
A6 | INVC 1 | A Osborne, N Chamlers | 5 |
22: Women's Club Coxed Four - Div 1 | |||
B1 | WHOC 1 | Maiah Hegarty, Georgia Smith, Emma Napper, Rianna Maxwell | DQ |
B2 | INVC 1 | N Tupoutoa, M Macdonald, A Mirfin, H Lilley (R Finn) | 1 |
22A: Women's Open Coxless Four - Div 2 | |||
B3 | WHOC 1 | Katelyn Froude, Julie Russell, Penny Barnsdale, Michaela Townshend | 1 |
23: Men's Eight Novice | |||
C1 | WHOC 1 | Ben Lemin, Josh Leitch, Jack Oosterbroek, Jake Haywood, Caleb Turnbull, Nick Tuckey, Jackson Dunn, Josh Knowler, Alex Pearce | 1 |
24: Men's Open Single Scull | |||
D1 | INVC 3 | R Haveron | 1 |
D2 | INVC 4 | T Elder | 2 |
D3 | INVC 2 | D Milford | 3 |
D4 | INVC 1 | C Perkins | 4 |
D5 | WHOC 1 | Matthew Malcolm | SCR |
25: Men's Club Double Sculls | |||
E1 | INVC 1 | R Russel, M Spittle | 2 |
E2 | WHOC 1 | Josh Hayes, Tim Yaxley | 1 |
E3 | INVC 2 | H Fox, J Findley | 3 |
26: Women's Novice Coxed Four - Div 1 | |||
F1 | WHOC 3 | Katie Quinn, Jessica Quinn, Madi Findlay Gray, Storm Webb, Cody Robertson | 2 |
F2 | WHOC 1 | Caitlyn Boyle, Natalie Pearce, Katelin Cotter, Molly Stevens, Shayla Wood (c) | 3 |
F3 | WHOC 2 | Jorja Robertson, Poppy McLeay, Rebecca reid, Ella Wylie, Claudia Gilkison (c) | 4 |
F4 | AWRC 1 | M Sutherland, K Russell, M Grace - Ramsey, TEAGAN | 1 |
26A: Women's Presidents Coxed Four - Div 2 | |||
F5 | AWRC 1 | E Rikiti, M Russell, M Ryan, D Mareangaru | 1 |
27: Women's Club Single Sculls | |||
G1 | INVC 2 | N Chalmers | SCR |
G2 | WHOC 1 | Georgia Smith | 1 |
G3 | INVC 1 | L Grace | 2 |
G4 | WHOC 2 | Emma Napper | DNS |
G5 | WHOC 3 | Kate MacPherson | DNS |
28: Women's Open Double Sculls | |||
H1 | WHOC 1 | Katelyn Froude, Julie Russell | 1 |
H2 | WHOC 2 | Michaela Townshend, Penny Barnsdale | 2 |
H3 | INVC 1 | H McCloy, C Whitaker | SCR |
H4 | INVC 3 | B Yaxley, A Osborne | 3 |
H5 | WTUC 1 | G Bewley J Bell | SCR |
29: Women's Under 16 Four - Div 1 | |||
I1 | RIVC 5 | Sarah Westenra, Cece Blake, Alana West, Katie Ronald | 3 |
I2 | WHOC 1 | Holly McMahon, Maddie Green, Rachel Froude, Abby MacPherson | 1 |
I3 | WHOC 2 | Ciccone Tweedie, Amanda Prouting, Helene O'Neil, Katie Matchin, cox Sarah | 2 |
29A: Women's Under 18 Four - Div 2 | |||
I4 | RIVC 2 | Emma Ronald, Chloe Gorton, Amy Rule, TBA | SCR |
I5 | WHOC 1 | Maiah Hegarty, Rianna Maxwell, Kayla Brocks, Shania O'Connell-Smith | 3 |
I6 | WHOC 2 | Logan Foley, Brooke O'Connor, Taryn Fletcher, Kate Erskine, Cox Kayla | 2 |
I7 | INVC 1 | N Tupoutoa, M Macdonald, A Mirfin, H Lilley (R Finn) | 1 |
30: Men's Club Coxed Four - Div 1 | |||
J1 | INVC 1 | R Haveron, C Perkins, T Elder, D Milford (T Mulligan) | 1 |
J2 | INVC 2 | S Radka, E Mulligan, B Cotter, K Maere (J Hale) | 2 |
30A: Men's Open Coxless Four - Div 2 | |||
J3 | INVC 1 | H Fox, R Russel, M Spittle, J Findley | SCR |
J4 | WHOC 1 | Josh Hayes, Scott Barnsdale, Guy Barnsdale, Tim Yaxley | 1 |
30B: Men's Lightweight Four - Div 3 | |||
J5 | INVC 1 | L Dick, J Carson, H Thwaites, Z Mirfin | 1 |
31: Women's Eight Novice | |||
K1 | WHOC 1 | Caitlin Boyle, Katelin Cotter, Jorja Robertson, Natalie Pearce, Molly Stevens Poppy McLeay, Rebecca Reid, Ella Wylie, Claudia Gilkison (c) | 2 |
K2 | WHOC 2 | Aimee Trotter, Sam Nally, Katie Schins, Katie Quinn, Jessica Quinn, Madi Findlay, Gray Storm, TBA, Cody Robertson | 1 |
K3 | INVC 1 | T Anderson, B Chilton, M Fotheringham, B Dodds, R Belling, B Yaxley, A Wynyard, J Wilkes (A Osborne) | SCR |
31A: President's Mixed Eight | |||
K4 | AWRC 1 | R Ryan, K Flutey, S Geary, D Rikiti, E Rikiti, M Russell, M Ryan, TBA | 1 |
32: Men's Masters Double Sculls | |||
L1 | INVC 4 | R Wilks, G Gorton | 1 |
L2 | INVC 1 | B Potter, M Hosted | 4 |
L3 | WHOC 1 | Russell Jenkins, Dougal MacDonald | 2 |
L4 | INVC 3 | M Heath, P Sutton | 3 |
L5 | INVC 5 | D Galbraith, TBA | DNS |
L6 | AWRC 1 | R Phillipson, S Sargent | DNS |
L7 | AWRC 2 | TBA, TBA | DNS |
L8 | INVC 2 | P Aicken, S Dyer | DNS |
33: Men's Under 16 Four - Div 1 | |||
M1 | INVC 1 | M Dawson, X Wright, J Niven, S Hurley (L Thwaites) | 1 |
33A: Men's Under 18 Four - Div 2 | |||
M2 | INVC 1 | R Haveron, C Perkins, T Elder, D Milford (T Mulligan) | 1 |
M3 | INVC 2 | S Radka, E Mulligan, B Cotter, K Maere (J Hale) | 2 |
34: Women's Eight Club - Div 1 | |||
N1 | AWRC 1 | E ikiti, M Russell, N Ryan, M Sutherland, K Russell, M Grace - Ramsey, TEAGAN, D Mareangaru | 4 |
N2 | WHOC 2 | C Tweedie, H McMahon, A Prouting, M Green, R Froude, E Davies, H O'Neil, K MacPherson | 2 |
N3 | RIVC 7 | Sarah Westenra, Chloe Gorton, Emma Ronald, Amy Rule, Cece Blake, Alana West, TBA, Katie Ronald | SCR |
N4 | INVC 1 | H McCloy, C Whitaker, H Lilley, A Mirfin, M Macdonald, N Tupoutoa, N Chalmers, L Grace (R Finn) | 1 |
N5 | WHOC 1 | Logan Foley, Brooke O'Connor, Taryn Fletcher, Kate Erskine, Kayla Brocks, Shania O'Connnell-Smith, Caitlin Fry, Andie Telfer, cox Reeney Souness | 3 |
34A: Women's Eight Open - Div 2 | |||
N6 | WHOC 1 | Katelyn Froude, Julie Russell, Maiah Hegarty, Georgia Smith, Emma Napper, Rianna Maxwell, Michaela Townshend, Penny Barnsdale, Callum O'Connor | 1 |
N7 | INVC 1 | T Anderson, B Chilton, M Fotheringham, B Dodds, M Bennett, B Yaxley, A Wynyard, A Osborne (R Belling) | SCR |
35: Women's Masters Double Sculls | |||
O1 | INVC 2 | C North, I Taplin | 1 |
O2 | WHOC 1 | Diane Jenkins, Suzanne Henderson | SCR |
O3 | RIVC 6 | Lynne Grove, Faye Brinsdon | SCR |
O4 | INVC 3 | D Galbraith, B Sutherland (Adapt) | DNS |
O5 | INVC 1 | J Dyer, M Ryding | DNS |
O6 | INVC 4 | M Heath, G McKenzie (Adapt) | DNS |
36: Men's Novice Coxed Four | |||
P1 | WHOC 2 | Jackson Dunn, Caleb Turnbull, Josh Knowler, Nick Tuckey, Cody Robertson | 2 |
P2 | INVC 1 | Z Mirfin, J Carson, M Herrick, J Elder (C Thwaites) | 1 |
P3 | WHOC 1 | Cody Natta, Adam Jackson, Clayton Gerrard, Kaelym Hodge, Callum O'Connor | 3 |
37: Men's Club Eight - Div 1 | |||
Q1 | INVC 1 | L Dick, M Dawson, B Cotter, E Mulligan, S Radka, K Maere, H Thwaites, S Hurley (T Mulligan) | 1 |
37A: Men's Open Eight - Div 2 | |||
Q2 | WHOC 1 | Mark O'Connor, Scott Barnsdale, Toby Pascoe, Matthew Malcolm, Tim Yaxley, Guy Barnsdale, TBA, Josh Hayes, Callum O'Connor | 1 |
Q3 | AWRC 1 | R Ryan, K Flutey, S Geary, F Dean, S Sargent, R Phillipson, D Rikiti, E Rikiti | DNS |
Q4 | INVC 1 | R Haveron, C Perkins, T Elder, D Milford, M Spittle, R Russell, H Fox, J Findley (J Hale) | 2 |
POINTS
The Hopwood Aggregate Cup is awarded to the club with the most points. (Points are awarded 5:3:1 to 1st:2nd:3rd)
- Invercargill (215), Waihopai (205), Awarua (42), Riverton (1)
TROPHIES
- Adamson Cup (B U18 4X+): Invercargill
- Richie Cup (G U18 4X+): Waihopai
- Florence Hopwood Trophy (M Nov 4X+): Invercargill
- Rewcastle Trophy (W Nov 4X+): Waihopai
- Sly Cup (M L/W 4-): Invercargill
- G B Robertson Trophy (M Open 4X-): Invercargill
- M Reid Sculling Trophy (W Open 4X-): Waihopai
- Hopwood Trophy (M Open 8+): Waihopai