- Heat 1: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:46.19)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Ella-Grace McLaughlin (stroke), Claudia Lyons, Anais Krynicki, Erica Hipkins + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:16.10)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:48.55)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:57.71)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Tom MacFarlane (stroke), Luka Hayward, Max Eversden, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Samuel Davison, Sean McHugh, Tom Russell, Jacob Morrow + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Elizabeth Ellis (stroke), Kate Speakman, Megan Bol, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:28.26)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:05.51)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:07.27)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:56.07)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:14.35)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (12:20.16)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:04.74)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:48.81)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Amy Patten (stroke), Lauren Page, Abigail Palmer, Anais Krynicki, Grainne Walsh, Claudia Lyons, Ella-Grace McLaughlin, Erica Hipkins + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:46.63)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:28.44)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:51.86)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jessica Dasent (stroke), Megan Bol, Elizabeth Ellis, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Sophia Meldrum, Hannah Thomas, Tayla Clasper + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Joshua Shields (stroke), Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Max Eversden, Tom Russell, Samuel Davison, Sean McHugh, Oliver Kumarich, Louis Phibbs + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:40.20)