WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:52.22)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:01.40)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jared Capon
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Ashley van Straalen, Brianna Rogers, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:23.06)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:00.80)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:49.55)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:43.84)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jared Capon
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Ashley van Straalen, Brianna Rogers, Jordan Dougherty + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
- Heat 3: placed 7th (14:51.41)
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:29.87)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Holly Mills, Kate Monkley, Georgia Clapcott, Rosanna Bedford, Abby Payne, Ella Bartram, Jasmine Fountaine + Olivia Holten (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
- Heat 2: placed 6th (11:04.18)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Anna Gallaher, Brooke Pegden, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:38.33)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:38.62)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Cara Wynne (stroke), Bayley Czepanski, Ashley McWhannell, Lauren Burbage, Brooke Walden, Meg Walden, Chelsea Whittaker, Sophie Pease + Molly Porter (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
- Heat 2: placed 7th (11:51.18)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Arabella Mitchell (stroke), Meg Walden, Sarah Anderson, Olivia Bloor, Brooke Walden, Ella Thomson, Chelsea Whittaker, Sophie Pease + Charlotte Grey (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: WKDS
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Brooke Pegden, Jordan Dougherty, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:27.55)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:40.29)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Ellen Schroeder (stroke), Olivia Morgan, Brooklyn Dunn, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger, Pascale Peake, Tindra Crossland, Chloe Saxton + Madison Shackleton (cox)
Coached by: WKDS