- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:17.10)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:53.08)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:54.82)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:58.93)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Isabelle Jelbert (stroke), Jessica Cuttle, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Lily Orsman + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:43.43)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:26.25)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:58.10)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:55.81)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:12.24)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:22.36)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:58.00)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:31.13)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:22.97)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:49.98)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones & Lua Tuioamanufili
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:56.37)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:30.70)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:30.70)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:18.70)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Meg Thompson (stroke), Jessica Drake, Taylor Smith, Lucy Golding, Miriam Lindsay, Macey Flowers, Amelia Radaich, Evie Henderson + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:25.61)
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:47.13)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:55.60)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:17.07)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:30.58)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:07.08)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (12:12.69)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Clare Weterings (stroke), Kim Ross, Bernadette Fischer, Vanessa McCormack, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan, Adelaide Brown, Sarah Jackson + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
James Fitzgerald (stroke), Dominic Bell, Matthew Mulitalo, Liam McAree, Liam Todd, Connor Wanden, Joshua Rowan, Myles Daily + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:01.01)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:05.90)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:16.77)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:54.74)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:40.04)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Heat 2: placed 7th (6:58.86)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Johnny English, Adam McRandle, Dominic Bell, James Fitzgerald, Liam McAree, Connor Wanden, Brendan Owen + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:46.78)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Elinor Bann (stroke), Jillian Allen, Hannah Kennedy, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle, Isabelle Jelbert, Jessica Cuttle, Lily Orsman + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:53.10)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:41.38)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Mereana Taylor (stroke), Anna Thomson, Samantha Beveridge, Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Kate Stretton, Amy McMullan, Jessica Drake + Jennifer Acton-Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:26.63)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:54.70)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:48.45)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:20.67)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:18.68)