TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Wilson (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Phoebe Archibald, Sophie Clark + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Gus Scott
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Norris (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Aimee Mather, Mica Erdmann + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BUN*
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SPCC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Dobbe (stroke), Kate Littlejohn, Blaire Fullerton-Smith, Olivia Warlow + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Madeleine Wilson (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Phoebe Archibald, Sophie Clark + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
CMLC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Sophie Wickens, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Ruby Leverington + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Norris (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Aimee Mather, Mica Erdmann + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Gus Scott
|
|||
BUN*
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|