CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:13.76)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:47.71)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:14.05)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Peter Fraser
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:08.31)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Mel Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie (stroke), Alice Hill, Tylah Hewald, Abigail Webbon, Caitlyn Hall, Aria Bailey, Molly Oldershaw, Aimee Muir + Tayla Leong (cox)
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:07.66)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Seth Hope (stroke), Cameron Wilson, Jack Monkley, Jacques Balsom, Jack Heaslip, Thomas Fraser, Sean Hale, Matthew McHugh + Callum Green (cox)
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Melanie Schroeder
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:24.79)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:56.15)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:21.84)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (10:40.56)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Joanthon Ross
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:04.87)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:30.11)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:58.87)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Heat 5: result (DNS)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:34.19)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:17.69)
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Ella Briggs (stroke), Micah Edwards, Lucy Duncum, Jessica Totman, Tayla Cook, Molly Oldershaw, Grace Redman, Josephine Palmer + Tayla Leong (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Abigail Evans (stroke), Seren Dixon, Mekayla Heffernan, Taasha Connon, Alecia Ireland, Georgia Peattie, Eden Shaw, Zoe Holton + Gemma Muir (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Heat 6: placed 6th (10:41.40)