- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:31.30)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:25.89)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:43.36)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:53.28)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:49.26)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:04.37)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 5: placed 6th (1:08.76)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:38.40)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 6: placed 5th (7:45.86)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:04.18)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:33.97)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie & Henry Poor
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:18.14)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:43.98)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:01.86)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:57.71)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Kiera Nelson, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:38.98)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:28.79)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (8:21.76)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brock Mills (stroke), Benjamin Pendreigh, Joshua Shields, Emile Commarieu, George Cory-Darroch, Toffer Espinosa, Jack Breen, Ryan Patten + Daniel Nihotte (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:34.51)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Devon Dudding (stroke), Nathan Phillips, Cole Brann, Mikaere Wiki, Jack Casey-Pickering, Mark Lawrence, Callum Pratt, Jacob Mann + Joseph McNamara (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:51.43)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:04.57)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:44.10)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brianna Dauphin (stroke), Lana Grew, Ellie Jeurissen, Elizabeth Reid, Meg Couture, Jess Sodo, Angela Norton, Anna Bennington + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Alex Larkin (stroke), Georgina Hartnett, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Nina James, Tayla Clasper, Hannah Thomas, Kate McHugh + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Laura Francis (stroke), Sharanita Sharma, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Amy Hirst, Gloria Tinney, Aimee Hunt, Reese Jacques + Joseph McNamara (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:52.98)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Emile Commarieu (stroke), Joshua Shields, George Cory-Darroch, Benjamin Pendreigh, Liam O'Brien, Jack Breen, Troy Jarman, Ryan Patten + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:59.94)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Devon Dudding (stroke), Nathan Phillips, Matthew Bluck, Damon Trumper, Tom Butler, Mikaere Wiki, Jack Casey-Pickering, Jacob Mann + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:32.63)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:54.92)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:58.66)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:22.88)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:13.97)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Tayla Clasper, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Poppy Holmes, Isabelle Ingram, Elisabeth Klaassen, Nina James + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Laura Francis (stroke), Sharanita Sharma, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Amy Hirst, Laura Bradley, Aimee Hunt, Gloria Tinney + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Henry Poor & Callum Mill
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Rory Baker (stroke), Matte Srhoj, Charlie MacDonnell, Campbell Milne, Matthew Bluck, Caleb Dallow, Matthew Whitehead, David Dryland + Jack Baird (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:23.26)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Dominique Koloamatangi (stroke), Rebecca Faletanoai, Elisabeth Klaassen, Libby Blore + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:19.50)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:11.05)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:33.59)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:07.27)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:55.56)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:03.87)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:03.43)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Carl Pracey (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Todd Martin, Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Jed Bradley, Felix Drissner-Devine, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL