- Heat 3: placed 6th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:41.10)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:22.17)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:20.92)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:25.53)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:51.98)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:29.92)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:46.39)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:32.68)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:41.62)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:29.02)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:26.72)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:31.27)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:06.06)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:47.30)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Jimmy Cleaver (stroke), Alex McRobbie, Dylan Davis, Tu'a Fakava, Regan Bernasconi, John Lidgett, Ben Kelway, Daniel Barron + Connor Hull (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:52.61)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:47.63)
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:40.82)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:58.25)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:46.12)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Samantha Fausett (stroke), Natasha Scott, Hannah Wise, Erana Taylor, Georgia Skelton, Micaela Turner, Amelia Bennett, Rebecca Goulstone + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:11.05)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Jaeden Hazelwood (stroke), Tyrin Poutai, Murphy Waters, Liam Douglas, Alex Nota, Conor Mulcahy, Tonga Liuaki, Cain Young + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:03.29)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:52.66)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:55.22)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:18.28)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:07.27)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:24.20)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:36.54)