- B Final: placed 2nd (07:09.0)
- C Final: placed 3rd (07:24.8)
- B Final: placed 6th (07:19.3)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Phil Guthrie
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Ellyce Stehlin, Hannah Sweetman, Jennifer Walker + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- B Final: placed 6th (07:23.4)
Event 16
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Country Lodge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- A Final: placed 2nd (07:15.6)
Event 16
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Country Lodge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- D Final: placed 5th (08:47.6)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jessica Pacey (stroke), Melanie Argent, Kirstie James, Lisa Jones, Rochelle Peckham, Kirstyn Pacey, Ellie O'Connell, Frances Penney + Jenny Laker (cox)
Coached by: Andrae Fassler
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: David Vallance
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- A Final: placed 1st (07:02.3)
- B Final: placed 8th (08:30.9)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Stefan Wypych (stroke), Lewis Carter, Beaudene Widdison, Rory Small, Jack Wilson, Samuel Hines, Timothy Neighbours, Rick Wester + Harrison Bell (cox)
- A Final: placed 4th (07:49.6)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (07:53.6)
Event 42
W Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Mike Rogers Unholstery Services
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
Event 43
M Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: David Vallance
Event 43
M Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- C Final: placed 1st (07:28.9)
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- C Final: result (SCR)
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- B Final: placed 6th (08:57.6)
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- D Final: placed 5th (08:31.6)
- D Final: placed 5th (08:57.4)
- D Final: placed 6th (09:05.7)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Christina Blackford (stroke), Louise Ormsby, Hana McEwan, Roslyn Sutherland, Jennifer Walker, Clare Mandeno, Hannah Sweetman, Ellyce Stehlin + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:16.0)
Event 62
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Timber & Hardware Ltd - Mitre 10
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jamie Newlands (stroke), Harrison Bell, Erinc Yikar, Michael Karrebaek, Keegan Dolan-Robson, Cameron Norcross, Cameron Bell, Brendan Abley + Chris Jarvis (cox)
- A Final: placed 7th (06:57.9)
- B Final: placed 1st (07:32.2)
Event 66
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Timber & Hardware Ltd - Mitre 10
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Stephen Jones (stroke), Joseph Nihotte, Logan Rasmussen, Campbell Rhodes, Michael Semmons, Lewis Hollows, Liam Small, Samuel Wojcik + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
- A Final: placed 8th (07:02.3)
- A Final: placed 5th (08:24.5)
Event 69
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- A Final: result (SCR)
Event 70
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Cooney Financial Services
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Phil Guthrie
- B Final: placed 8th (09:55.2)
- B Final: placed 1st (08:10.3)