time | lane | place | club | crew |
Race 1: MO&C 2- |
8:00 | 1 | 5(1c) | WHOC3 | (C) | S Barnsdale, A Sapwell |
| 2 | 2o | WHOC1 | (O) | M Malcom, M O'Connor |
| 3 | 1o | WHOC2 | (O) | A O'Connor, A Svoboda RPCS |
| 4 | 3o | INVC1 | (O) | H Cohen [1X] |
| 5 | 4o | AWRC1 | (O) | S Geary, K Flutey |
| 6 | 7(3c) | INVC2 | (C) | I Hamilton, A Murray |
| 7 | 6(2C) | INVC3 | (C) | J Maher, N Hill |
Race 2: WU16/U18 4x+ |
8:05 | 1 | | INVC4 | (U16) | B Mead, J Wright, E Prendergast, T Wright (P Tuffley) |
| 2 | | WHOC5 | (U16) | E Wilkins, O Faulkner, K Moffat, B Shepherd (A McDonald) |
| 3 | 1 U16 | INVC3 | (U16) | A Calder, C Calder, M Tupoutoa, S Dalzell |
| 4 | 2 U16 | WHOC3 | (U16) | A Jenkins, O MacDonald, A Ronald, P Barnsdale (K Duthie) |
| 5 | 3 U18 | WHOC1 | (U18) | O Capil, J Hayes, T Duncan, B Corkery |
| 6 | | WHOC2 | (U18) | E Dolman, E Hughes, J Ronald, A Stiles |
| 7 | 1 U18 | INVC1 | (U18) | J van Rossum, L Heenan, S Young, G Dunne |
| 8 | 3 U16 | WHOC4 | (U16) | K Todd, E Hamilton, T Proughting, M Furness (I Forde) |
| 9 | 2 U18 | INVC2 | (U18) | B McCulloch, K Eade, I Forde, I Mitchell |
Race 3: MC 1x |
8:15 | 1 | 4 | INVC2 | | H Kerr |
| 2 | | INVC3 | | K Gilmore |
| 3 | 2 | INVC1 | | J Findley |
| 4 | 1 | WHOC1 | | T Pascoe |
| 5 | | DUAC3 | | D Trask |
| 6 | | DUAC2 | | R Fulton |
| 7 | 5 | DUAC1 | | K Harris |
| 8 | 6 | WHOC2 | (O) | T Jenkins |
| 9 | 3 | WHOC2 | | S Barnesdale |
Race 4: WO&C 2- |
8:25 | 1 | 1 C | DUAC1 | (C) | L Morait, C Lowe [2X] |
| 2 | 3 O | WHOC3 | (O) | K Froude, K Froude |
| 3 | 2 O | WHOC2 | (O) | B Allan, T Young |
| 4 | 1 O | WHOC1 | (O) | S Barnes, G Behrent |
Race 5: MU16/U18 4x+ |
8:30 | 1 | | WHOC1 | (U18) | T Jenkins, M Innes, S McLeod, H Stewart |
| 2 | 2 U16 | WHOC2 | (U16) | S Jones, B McLeod, J Price, E Phillips |
| 3 | 2 U18 | INVC2 | (U18) | M Black, J Millar, S O'Connell, T Yaxley |
| 4 | 1 U16 | DUAC1 | (U16) | M Duncan, S Galletly, I Scherp, M Enright (S Garratt) |
| 5 | 1 U18 | INVC1 | (U18) | N Hill, J Maher, J Hercus, H van Schaik |
Race 6: WU18 1x |
8:45 | 1 | 5 | WHOC1 | | M Shepherd |
| 2 | 4 | INVC3 | | L Heenan |
| 3 | 3 | INVC2 | | K Eade |
| 4 | 1 | INVC1 | | J van Rossum |
| 5 | 2 | DUAC1 | | J Linwood |
| 6 | 3 | INVC4 | | C Calder |
Race 7: MM 2x U60/60+ |
8:55 | 1 | | WHOC1 | | S Tinnock, J O'Connor |
| 2 | 3 +60 | INVC4 | (60+) | R Riley, A Ellman-Brown |
| 3 | 3 | INVC1 | | I Hamilton, A Murray |
| 4 | 1 +60 | INVC2 | (60+) | D Galbraith, P Sinclair |
| 5 | | AWRC1 | | F Dean, G Finnerty |
| 6 | 2 +60 | RIVC1 | (60+) | J Wilson, B Thomson |
| 7 | 1 | DUAC1 | | S Smith, Q Annan |
| 8 | 2 | INVC3 | | K Flutey, F Price |
| 9 | | RIVC2 | (60+) | Woodward, Blakie |
| 10 | | INVC5 | (60+) | H Arnistedt, D Jamieson |
| 11 | | RIVC1 | | M Day, S Dyer |
Race 8: WO&C 4x |
9:05 | 1 | 2 O | WHOC2 | (O) | B Allan, L Comer, Kris Froud, O Capil |
| 2 | 3 O | WHOC3 | (O) | T Young, A Coote, Kate Froude, tba, B Corkery |
| 3 | 2 C | INVC2 | (C) | A Calder, C Calder, J Seaton-Vaine, G Yaxley |
| 4 | 1 C | INVC1 | (C) | B McCulloch, S Young, G Dunne, M Fraser |
| 5 | 1 O | WHOC1 | (O) | S Barnes, L Owen, T Duncan, G Behrent |
Race 9: MU18 1x |
9:10 | 1 | | DUAC4 | | S Galletly |
| 2 | H1 1 | DUAC3 | | K Harris |
| 3 | | DUAC2 | | M Duncan |
| 4 | | WHOC3 | | A Sapwell |
| 5 | | DUAC1 | | R Fulton |
| 6 | H1 2 | WHOC2 | | T Jenkins |
| 7 | H1 3 | INVC3 | | J Maher |
| 8 | | INVC2 | | J Hercus |
| 9 | H2 3 | INVC1 | | H van Schaik |
| 10 | | WHOC5 | | N Shields |
| 11 | H2 1 | WHOC1 | | T Pascoe |
| 12 | | INVC4 | | N Hill |
| 13 | | WHOC4 | | G Redpath |
| 14 | H2 2 | WHOC6 | | S Barnsdale |
Race 10: WM 2x |
9:15 | 1 | 2 | INVC3 | | C North, R Moore |
| 2 | | RIVC1 | | T Miller, J Dwyer |
| 3 | | | | |
| 4 | | INVC2 | | |
| 5 | 1 | INVC1 | | E Rubio, W Fisher |
Race 11: MN 4+ |
9:25 | 1 | 1 | WHOC1 | | J Capil, C Gibson, J Hayes, J Lege |
| 2 | | AWRC1 | | K Sim, R Wilks, G Finnerty, F Dean |
Race 12: MO&C 4x |
9:30 | 1 | 1 C | INVC2 | (C) | K Gilmore, C Wilton, I Hamilton, A Murray |
| 2 | 2 O | INVC1 | (O) | R Hamilton, H Cohen, H Kerr, J Findley |
| 3 | 1 O | WHOC1 | (O) | M O'Connor, M Malcolm, S Barnsdale, O Behrent |
| 4 | 2 C | DUAC1 | (C) | I Scherp, J Kane, R Frewen, M Enright |
Race 13: WC 4+ |
9:35 | No Entries | | | | |
Race 14: MU16/U18 2x |
9:45 | 1 | | WHOC5 | (U16) | S Jones, E Phillips |
| 2 | | INVC4 | (U16) | M Black, T Yaxley |
| 3 | 2 | DUAC1 | (U16) | M Duncan, S Galletly |
| 4 | 3 | DUAC2 | (U16) | D Trask, R Frewen |
| 5 | | DUAC3 | (U16) | I Scherp, M Enright |
| 6 | 1 | INVC3 | (U16) | J Maher, N Hill |
| 7 | | WHOC4 | (U16) | N Shields, B McLeod |
| 8 | | WHOC3 | (U16) | G Redpath, J Price |
U18 |
| 9 | 3 | WHOC2 | (U18) | S McLeod, H Stewart |
| 10 | | INVC2 | (U18) | J Millar, S O'Connell |
| 11 | | WHOC1 | (U18) | M Innes, A Sapwell |
| 12 | 1 | INVC1 | (U18) | J Hercus, H van Schaik |
| 13 | 2 | DUAC4 | (U18) | K Harris, R Fulton |
Race 15: WO 1x |
9:50 | 1 | | WHOC2 | | L Owen |
| 2 | | WHOC4 | | Kat Froude |
| 3 | 2 | WHOC1 | | S Barnes |
| 4 | 3 | WHOC6 | | Kris Froude |
| 5 | | DUAC1 | | J Linwood |
| 6 | 1 | WHOC3 | | T Young |
| 7 | | WHOC5 | | B Allan |
Race 16: MixM 4x |
9:55 | 1 | 1 | INVC3 | | G Gorton, F Price, G McKenzie, R Moore |
| 2 | | RIVC1 | | M Day, T Miller, J Dwyer, J Wilson |
| 3 | 3 | INVC2 | | R Riley, D Jamieson, H Arnistedt, W Fisher |
| 4 | | RIVC2 | | Woodward, Blakie, Blakie, Grace |
| 5 | | WHOC1 | | J O'Connor, R Jenkins, D McDonald, U Carlson |
| 6 | | AWRC1 | | K Sim, R Wilks, G Finnerty, F Dean |
| 7 | | INVC4 | | D Galbraith, tba, A Wild, C North |
| 8 | 2 | INVC1 | | I Hamilton, A Murray, tba, E Rubio |
Race 17(a): WC 2x |
10:00 | 1 | 1 | WHOC2 | | L Comer, A Coote |
| 2 | | INVC1 | | B McCulloch, K Eade |
| 3 | | WHOC1 | | G Galloway, tba |
| 4 | 2 | INVC2 | | J van Rossum, L Heenan |
| 5 | 3 | DUAC1 | | L Morait, C Lowe |
(b): WN 2x |
10:05 | 1 | 3 | INVC2 | | M Kerr, K Edwards |
| 2 | 2 | WHOC2 | | K Moffat, O Faulkner |
| 3 | 1 | INVC1 | | M Tupoutoa, S Dalzell |
| 4 | | WHOC1 | | E Wilkins, B Shepherd |
| 5 | | WHOC4 | | T Koppen-Pavlovich, K Duthie |
| 6 | | WHOC3 | | G Gentle, I Forde |
Race 18: MC 4+ |
10:15 | 1 | 1 | INVC1 | | K Gilmore, C Wilton, I Hamilton, A Murray |
| | | DUAC1 | | |
Race 19: MO 1x |
10:20 | 1 | | INVC2 | | R Hamilton |
| 2 | | WHOC1 | | M Malcolm |
| 3 | 2 | WHOC3 | | O Behrent |
| 4 | | WHOC4 | | T Pasoe |
| 5 | | INVC3 | | J Findley |
| 6 | | WHOC5 | | A O'Connor |
| 7 | 3 | RPCS1 | | A Soboda |
| 8 | | WHOC2 | | M O'Connor |
| 9 | 1 | INVC1 | | H Cohen |
| 10 | | INVC4 | | H Kerr |
Race 20: WU16/U18 2x |
10:25 | 1 | | WHOC9 | (U16) | A Stiles, P Prouting |
| 2 | 3 | WHOC5 | (U16) | A Jenkins, A Ronald |
| 3 | | | | |
| 4 | | INVC4 | (U16) | J Seaton-Vaine, G Yaxley |
| 5 | 1 | INVC3 | (U16) | A Calder, C Calder |
| 6 | 2 | WHOC6 | (U16) | P Barnsdale, O MacDonald |
| 7 | | WHOC8 | (U16) | K Todd, M Furness |
U18 |
| 1 | 1 | WHOC1 | (U18) | L Comer, A Coote |
| 2 | 3 | WHOC3 | (U18) | J Hayes, O Capil |
| 3 | | INVC1 | (U18) | S Young, G Dunne |
| 4 | | INVC2 | (U18) | I Forde, I Mitchell |
| 5 | | WHOC2 | (U18) | M Shepherd, T Duncan |
| 6 | | WHOC4 | (U18) | E Dolman, E Hughes |
| 7 | 2 | DUAC1 | (U18) | L Morait, C Lowe |
Race 21: WO 4- |
10:30 | 1 | 2 | WHOC1 | | S Barnes, L Owen, TBA, G Behrent |
| 2 | 1 | WHOC2 | | B Allan, T Young, Kat Froude, Kris Froude |
Race 22: MU16/U18 4+ |
10:35 | 1 | 2 | WHOC1 | (U18) | T Jenkins, M Innes, G Barnsdale, S Mcleod |
| 2 | 1 | INVC1 | (U18) | J Maher, J Hercus, H van Schaik, N Hill |
Race 23(a): MC 2x |
10:40 | 1 | 2 | INVC1 | | K Gilmore, C Wilton |
| 2 | | DUAC3 | | I Scherp, M Enright |
| 3 | 1 | DUAC1 | | S Smith, Q Annan |
| 4 | 3 | DUAC2 | | K Harris, R Fulton |
(b): MN 2x |
10:45 | 1 | | AWRC1 | | K Sim, G Finnerty |
| 2 | 3 | WHOC1 | | J Capil, C Gibson |
| 3 | 2 | DUAC4 | | R Frewen, J Kane |
| 4 | | INVC1 | | G McKenzie, A Wild |
| 5 | | WHOC2 | | J Hayes, J Lege |
| 6 | 1 | INVC2 | | T Chittock, E Stringer |
Race 24: WC 1x |
10:55 | 1 | 1 | INVC1 | | J van Rossum |
| 2 | 3 | INVC2 | | K Eade |
| 3 | 2 | DUAC1 | | J Linwood |
Race 25: MO 4- |
11:00 | 1 | 1 | WHOC1 | | M O'Connor, M Malcolm, S Barnsdale, O Behrent |
Race 26: WN 4+ |
11:05 | 1 | 3 | INVC2 | | B Mead, J Wright, E Prendergast, T Wright (P Tuffley) |
| 2 | 2 | WHOC1 | | E Wilkins, O Faulkner, K Moffat, B Shepherd |
| 3 | | WHOC2 | | T Koppen-Pavlovich, G Gentle, I Forde, A McDonald |
| 4 | 1 | INVC1 | | M Kerr, M Tupoutoa, S Dalzell, K Edwards |
Race 27: WO 2x |
11:10 | 1 | 3 | WHOC2 | | K Froude, K Froude |
| 2 | 1 | WHOC3 | | B Allan, T Young |
| 3 | | DUAC1 | | L Morait, C Lowe |
| 4 | 2 | WHOC1 | | S Barnes, L Owen |
| 5 | | WHOC4 | | L Comer, A Coote |
Race 28: MM 4- |
11:15 | 1 | 2 | INVC2 | | R Riley, D Jamieson, H Arnistedt, D Galbraith |
| 2 | | RIVC1 | | Woodward, Wilson, Thomson, Blakie |
| 3 | 3 | WHOC1 | | J O'Connor, S Tinnock, G Dyet, T Reeves |
| 4 | 1 | INVC1 | | I Hamilton, A Murray, G Gorton, F Price |
| 5 | W 1 | INVC3 | (W) | E Rubio, W Fisher, R Moore, C North |
Race 29: MO 2x |
11:25 | 1 | 3 | WHOC2 | | A O'Connor, A Svoboda (RPCS) |
| 2 | | INVC2 | | H Kerr, R Hamilton |
| 3 | | AWRC1 | | S Geary, K Flutey |
| 4 | 2 | WHOC1 | | O Behrent, M Malcolm |
| 5 | 1 | INVC1 | | H Cohen, J Findley |
| 6 | | WHOC3 | | M OConner, S Barnsdale |
Race 30: WU16/U18 4+ |
11:30 | 1 | 2 u16 | WHOC1 | (U16) | A Jenkins, O MacDonald, A Ronald, P Barnsdale (B Shepherd) |
| 2 | 1 u16 | WHOC3 | (U16) | A Stiles, E Hughes, P Prouting, J Ronald |
| 3 | 1 u18 | INVC1 | (U18) | I Mitchell, I Forde, M Fraser, J Seaton-Vaine |
| 4 | 3 u16 | WHOC2 | (U16) | K Todd, D Jack, E Hamilton, M Furness (J Leith) |
Race 31: WO 8+ |
11:45 | 1 | 3 | INVC1 | | L Heenan, J van Rossum, B McCulloch, K Eade, A Calder, G Dunne, S Young, C Calder |
| 2 | 2 | INVC2 | (Nov) | M Kerr, K Edwards, M Tupoutoa, S Dalzell, J Wright, B Mead, E Prendergast, T Wright (P Tuffley) |
| 3 | 1 | WHOC1 | | B Allan, T Young, Kris Froude, Kate Froude, J Hayes, L Comer, M Shepherd, A Coote (K Allan) |
Race 32: MO 8+ |
12:00 | 1 | 2 | WHOC1 | | M O'Connor, M Malcolm, S Barnsdale, O Behrent, T Pascoe, T Jenkins, A O'Connor, A Svoboda |
| 2 | | INVC1 | | J Maher, H van Schaick, R Hamilton, H Cohen, H Kerr, J Findley, J Hercus, N Hill |
| 3 | 3 | WHOC2 | (MM) | P Sinclair, S Tinnock, J O'Connor, T Reeves, G Dyet, D McDonald, M Behrent, R Jenkins |
| 4 | 1 | WHOC1 | (WC) | B Allan, T Young, Kris Froude, Kate Froude, J Hayes, L Comer, M Shepherd, A Coote (K Allan) |
| 5 | | INVC2 | (MM) | I Hamilton, S Geary, A Murry, K Fluety |