- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 3: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 3: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Oscar Andrew, Mitchell Hohaia, Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Oliver Eliot, Oscar Dorbeck + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 1: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 2: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 8th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Finn Hoban (stroke), Gregory Severin, James Jury, Bond Winiata, Righard Snyman, Mitchell Harding, Connor Chatfield, Milarn Monk + Angus Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
- Division 1: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Matthew Hancock (stroke), Liam Knight, Nathan Kenny, Blake Hines, Shayan Poorekhorsandi, Joshua Redmond, Marlon Senior, Christopher Simkin + Rafe Beaman (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 1: placed 5th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Ken Patten
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 8th
- Division 4: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 9th (DNS)
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
- Division 3: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Oliver Eliot (stroke), Sam Logan, Bowen de Gouw, Matthew Archer, Nicolas Garner, Matthias Wong, Jared Barry, Oscar Dorbeck + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Kalib Patterson (stroke), Aubrey Sima, Max Ranson, Geoffrey Patten, Elijah Tanu, Harrison Goodall, Tane Gregerson, Samuel Rickard + Samuel Couch (cox)
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (NRR)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
- Division 1: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
- Division 2: placed 8th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 1: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: result (cancelled)
- Division 3: result (cancelled)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Yu-Sheng Hsu (stroke), Matthew Hancock, Joel Henderson, Nicholas Dean, Nathan Kenny, Liam Knight, Marlon Senior, Christopher Simkin + Rafe Beaman (cox)
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Angus Shotter (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Aaron Cordes, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, Samuel Shotter + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), James Mitchell, Bowen de Gouw, Sam Lecocq, Callum Jarvis, Mitchell Hohaia, Ryan Morrow, Jaxon Langley + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)