- Division 2: placed 6th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Cook & Div Kumar
- Division 1: placed 5th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
- Division 3: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 5th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rod Palmer
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 3: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 4th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Lewis Brown (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Marcus Winter, Lachlan Pearce, Anton Waldmann, Oliver Ingram, Daniel Fraser, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Hannah Zwalue, Anastasia Alberts, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
- Division 2: placed 7th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Div Kumar
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jake Kitchen & Ben Samarji
- Division 2: placed 4th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross & Jake Kitchen
- Division 1: placed 6th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rod Palmer
- Division 2: placed 6th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Harding Gong (stroke), Max O'Donoghue, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Ethan Welch, Jordan Prewett, Max Fulton, Jet Honore, Max Leotta + Joel Milham (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ben Samarji & Jake Kitchen
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 5th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Finn Hope (stroke), Max O'Donoghue, Callum Nicholson, Ethan Welch, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Max Fulton, Harding Gong, Rushit Pandya + Max Conder (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 6th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Cook & Div Kumar
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: result
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 7th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 3: placed 6th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 4th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Ella Olson, Sakina Eliyas, Alex Prince, Layzell Halo, Veronica Zuo, Annabelle Davison, Olive Amanono + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
- Division 1: placed 7th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Theo Casey-Pickering (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Kris Penev, Daniel Fraser + Hasan Pathan (cox)
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 6th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 6th
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Amelia Alizadeh (stroke), Georgina Drumm, Ella Olson, Lucy Flatt, Layzell Halo, Sakina Eliyas, Alex Prince, Ella Mitchell + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
- Division 1: result
- Division 1: result (cancelled)
- Division 2: result (cancelled)
- Division 2: result (cancelled)
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Anthony Peters (stroke), Finn Hope, Callum Nicholson, Ethan Welch, Blake Jowsey, Max O'Donoghue, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Harding Gong + Hasan Pathan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
Lewis Brown (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Marcus Winter, Lachlan Pearce, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Germain Hellriegel-White, Anton Waldmann, Jesse Homer-Pilcher + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Division 1: placed 4th