- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: result (NRR)
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 9th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 4: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Bradley Fifita, Charlie Ludbrook, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + Flynn Mitchell (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: result (NRR)
- Division 2: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Lauchie Craig, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Sam Power, Zac Summerfield, Charlie Stewart, Jack Willis + Flynn Mitchell (cox)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
Thomas Hall (stroke), Matthew Caro, Sam Cummins, Samuel Brewer, Luke Shannon, Keegan Greig, Charles Cave, Harrison Elliott + Angus Brady (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd