- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 7th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 7th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Dannielle Schofield
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Division 2: placed 4th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 4: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Joshua Vodanovich (stroke), Tomas Broderick, Quenton Yeo, Joshua Sain, Kahu Hema, Adam Jonkers, Jack Jessiman, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 6th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett
- Division 2: placed 7th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
- Division 1: placed 2nd
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: result (SCR)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Ethan Elgin (stroke), Robbie Bass, Ethan Denny, Santiago Montano, Morgan Pascoe, Harry Webb, Rotem Einhar, William Shen + Ella Wake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
- Division 1: placed 7th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 4: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: result
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 1: placed 2nd
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 2: placed 4th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 3: placed 4th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Joshua Sain (stroke), Quenton Yeo, Kahu Hema, Jack Jessiman, Elias Galaverna, William MacDonald, Max Duder, Liam Jessiman + Rafe Nielsen (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 6th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
- Division 3: placed 2nd
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 1: placed 6th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 2: placed 7th
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Division 1: placed 3rd
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: result (cancelled)
- Division 2: result (cancelled)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), Daniel Howard, Aaron Painter, Issac Petrich, Ethan Elgin, Santiago Montano, Ethan Denny, Ethan Cleland + Rafe Nielsen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
James MacKenzie (stroke), Finlay Watson, Joshua Vodanovich, Archie Porteous, Martin Jonkers, Conor Campbell, Adam Jonkers, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Dannielle Schofield
- Division 1: placed 5th