WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Mathew McIntyre (stroke), Tane Geldard-Lorenz, Joseph Gasparini, Mitchell Molloy + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 3: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Abigail Parry (stroke), Jade Chia, Maya Korth, Rebecca Barnett, Amy Myocevich, Maisie Hamilton-Murray, Sophie Taylor, Hayley Becht + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Rochelle Schuller, Jennifer Peters, Adena Emanuel, Rhonda Lepper, Wynni Dekker, Katie Keys + Leah Hankey (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns & Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Toby Chapman-Smith (stroke), Logan Stewart, Fin Balfour, Vin Elliott, Josh Mead, Eden Barley, Jonathan Cook, Kenneth Russell + Kirsten Wood (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Carl Pracey (stroke), Matthew Smith, Fraser Polkinghorne, Evander Tangiiti, Tyler Tuiala, Luke Shortland, Cameron Taylor, Jonathan Winter + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 3: result (DSQ)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 3: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Madeleine Matene (stroke), Taylor Matenga, Olivia Hunt, Mollie James, Nina Turnbull, Kiri Shannon, Kelly Lithgow, Brittany McNeil + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Simon English (stroke), Mathew McIntyre, Dion Downey, Tane Geldard-Lorenz, Joseph Gasparini, Louis Sayegh, Fergus Hoare, Mitchell Molloy + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Sane-Va Ginnen (stroke), Sam Perry, Liam Fergusson, Dallas Marshall, Jed Bradley, Todd Martin, Jarvis Palmer, Felix Drissner-Devine + Lauren Blanchard (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (DSQ)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Adam Callander (stroke), Felix Drissner-Devine, Jarvis Palmer, Jackson Enright + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
- Division 2: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Nina Turnbull (stroke), Georgia Hankins, Olivia Hunt, Mollie James, Jemma James, Maggie Dowd, Kiri Shannon, Emily Wheatley + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 3: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 3: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Gregory Pallas (stroke), Elliot Rhodes, James McLauchlan, Gerard-Luke Malgas, James Donnelly, Matthew Herald, Liam Fox, Lewis Wheatley + Conor Small (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Sane-Va Ginnen (stroke), Sam Perry, Liam Fergusson, Dallas Marshall, Jed Bradley, Todd Martin, Jarvis Palmer, Felix Drissner-Devine + Lauren Blanchard (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Madeleine Matene (stroke), Taylor Matenga, Olivia Hunt, Mollie James, Nina Turnbull, Georgia Hankins, Kelly Lithgow, Brittany McNeil + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 2nd