- Division 1: placed 4th (4:02.26)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (3:55.06)
- Division 1: placed 5th (4:10.81)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (4:28.45)
- Division 2: placed 5th (4:21.56)
- Division 1: placed 5th (5:14.73)
- Division 2: placed 1st (4:15.53)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 2: placed 1st (5:07.04)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 5th (4:31.29)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Allan Mills (stroke), Rhys Taylor, Mark Brown, Paul Daley, Jason King, Paul Drysdale, John Verstappen, Andrew Wild + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Dick Joyce & Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 3rd (3:36.06)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Dick Joyce
- Division 1: placed 2nd (03:44.93)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 3rd (4:16.07)
- Division 3: placed 5th (4:20.57)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st (4:16.04)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd (4:24.48)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Georgia McConchie-Murray (stroke), Anneliese Mills, Laetitia Leroy, Ruth McElroy + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st (4:44.44)
- Division 1: placed 6th (3:59.26)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 4th (4:56.85)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (4:44.01)
- Division 2: placed 5th (4:15.18)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 5th (04:33.22)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (4:23.28)
- Division 1: placed 4th (4:31.50)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Dick Joyce
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Rhys Taylor (stroke), Paul Drysdale, Justin Brownlie, Jo-Anne Stokes, Samantha Seath, Amanda Johnson, Laetitia Leroy, Gregor Sedlmeier + Nina Brown (cox)
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 3rd (4:04.40)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Allan Mills (stroke), Jim Hinkley, Mark Brown, Brad Carter, Paul Daley, John McClaren, John Verstappen, Andrew Wild + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Dick Joyce & Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 5th (3:36.54)