PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Isabella Thompson (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Holly Leach, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Christensen (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Charlotte Robertson, Emily Mather + Emily Barker (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
George Russon (stroke), David Robinson, Zac Newton, Joe Scott, Michael Tong, Lewis Richards, Stu Hancock, Tim Saunders + Harry Fenwicke (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Owen O'Brien (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Troy O'Reilly, Matt Cummings, Jordan Tohiariki, Morgan Andrews, Reuben Dickinson, Colin Luu + Grace McLean (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki & Greg Stothers
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Allan Mills (stroke), Barry Sayer, Chris Jones, Dean Fraser, James Beech, Joe O'Neill, Julian Williams, Richard Graham + Katherine Jensen (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Nicholas Banks, Cathan Tamarapa, Conor McIntosh, Fergus Roache, Bastian Scotts-Bahle, Dylan Kaufman + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Angus Hancock (stroke), Cameron Probert, James Roberts-Gooch, Brook Walker + Jack Clarke-Parker (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Erin-Monique O'Brien, Alice Wright, Gina O'Reilly, Lisa Rofe, Grace Whitaker, Shannon Adams, Shannon-Petra Lenihan + Rhiannon Yates (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ana Popovich (stroke), Julia Ashley, Emily Wilson, Sarah Blackmore, Veronica Morgan, Jessica Milne, Tamara Hunter, Katrina Boyce + Clara Breitenmoser (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Michelle Joy (stroke), Hannah Bryce, Laura James, Rebecca Langtry, Heather Froude, Poppy Wilson, Lucy Baker, Amy McNamara + Laws Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laws Lawson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki & Greg Stothers
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nicholas Banks (stroke), Nicholas Murdoch, Fergus Roache, Jakob Scotts-Bahle + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lisa Rofe (stroke), Sarah Houston, Gemma Billingham, Caroline Robertson, Shannon Adams, Gina O'Reilly, Shannon-Petra Lenihan, Claire Hardie + Grace McLean (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sara McFall (stroke), Frances Graham, Katherine Jensen, Patricia Abraham, Raewyn Munro, Jessica Clark, Kim O'Neill, Jane Harding + Brendan Renall (cox)
Coached by: Joe Oneill
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Camilla Anderson (stroke), Erin-Monique O'Brien, Alice Wright, Grace Whitaker + Rhiannon Yates (cox)
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ana Popovich (stroke), Sarah Blackmore, Amelia Gilbert-Milne, Julia Ashley + Clara Breitenmoser (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laws Lawson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Andrew Bealing (stroke), Joshua Royal, Bruce Tate, John Tate, James Watson, Levi Roache, Arran Smith, Adam Tate + Kelsey Gordon (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Owen O'Brien (stroke), Morgan Andrews, Viv Haar, Matt Cummings, Jordan Tohiariki, Ryan Melrose, Reuben Dickinson, Colin Luu + Grace McLean (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki & Greg Stothers
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|