The following race schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 11th November 2017 |
||||
Alpha | Time | Event |   | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1C | Boys U18 coxless pair | Race: 1 |
A | 1D | Womens Prem coxless pair | Race: 1 | |
A | 1F | Mens masters A-B coxless pair | Race: 1 | |
B | 08:20 | 3A | Boys U16 single | Race: 1 |
C | 08:25 | 3B | Womens Snr coxless pair | Race: 2 |
C | 3C | Womens Club coxless pair | Race: 2 | |
D | 08:30 | 3D | Girls U18 coxless pair | Race: 3 |
E | 08:35 | 4A | Boys U15 coxed octuple | Race: 1 |
E | 4C | Womens Int coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
E | 4D | Girls U16 coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
F | 08:40 | 4B | Girls U15 coxed eight | Race: 2 |
G | 08:45 | 5B | Mens Nov double sculls | Race: 1 |
H | 08:50 | 5C | Boys N18 double sculls | Race: 2 |
H | 5D | Womens Prem double sculls | Race: 2 | |
I | 09:05 | 7A | Mens Snr double sculls | Race: 1 |
I | 7B | Boys U18 double sculls | Race: 1 | |
J | 09:10 | 7C | Boys U17 double sculls | Race: 2 |
K | 09:15 | 8A | Mens Club double sculls | Race: 1 |
K | 8B | Mens U19 double sculls | Race: 1 | |
L | 09:25 | 9B | Womens Prem single | Race: 1 |
M | 09:30 | 9C | Womens Snr single | Race: 2 |
N | 09:35 | 9E | Girls U18 single | Race: 3 |
O | 09:40 | 10A | Girls U16 coxed four | Race: 1 |
P | 09:45 | 10B | Womens Int coxed four | Race: 2 |
Q | 09:50 | 10C | Girls U15 coxed four | Race: 3 |
R | 09:55 | 10D | Womens masters B coxless four | Race: 4 |
R | 10G | Womens Nov coxed four | Race: 4 | |
S | 10:00 | 11C | Boys U18 coxed four | Race: 1 |
T | 10:10 | 12A | Mens Int double sculls | Race: 1 |
U | 10:15 | 12B | Boys U16 double sculls | Race: 2 |
V | 10:20 | Race: 3 | ||
W | 10:25 | 12C | Boys U15 double sculls | Race: 4 |
X | 10:30 | 13A | Boys N18 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
X | 13B | Girls U18 coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
X | 13D | Womens Club coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
Y | 10:40 | 14A | Mens Club coxed four | Race: 1 |
Y | 14C | Mens masters A-B coxless four | Race: 1 | |
Z | 11:00 | 16A | Womens Prem coxed eight | Race: 1 |
Z | 16C | Boys U15 coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
A | 11:10 | 17A | Womens Club coxed four | Race: 1 |
A | 17B | Girls U17 coxed four | Race: 1 | |
A | 17C | Girls U18 coxed four | Race: 1 | |
B | 11:20 | 18A | Mens Snr single | Race: 1 |
B | 18B | Boys U18 single | Race: 1 | |
C | 11:25 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 18D | Mens Club single | Race: 2 | |
D | 11:30 | 18C | Boys U17 single | Race: 3 |
E | 11:40 | 20A | Boys U16 coxed four | Race: 1 |
E | 20E | Mens Nov coxed four | Race: 1 | |
F | 11:45 | 20B | Mens Int coxed four | Race: 2 |
F | 20C | Boys N18 coxed four | Race: 2 | |
G | 11:50 | 20D | Boys U15 coxed four | Race: 3 |
H | 11:55 | 21A | Womens Prem four ± | Race: 1 |
H | 21B | Womens Snr coxless four | Race: 1 | |
I | 12:05 | 22A | Girls U16 single | Race: 1 |
J | 12:10 | Race: 2 | ||
K | 12:15 | 22B | Girls U17 single | Race: 3 |
L | 12:25 | 24A | Girls U15 double sculls | Race: 1 |
M | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||
M | 24C | Girls N18 double sculls | Race: 2 | |
N | 12:35 | 24B | Womens Nov double sculls | Race: 3 |
O | 12:40 | Race: 4 | ||
P | 12:45 | 24E | Mixed masters D double sculls | Race: 5 |
P | 24H | Womens masters C double sculls | Race: 5 | |
Q | 12:50 | 25A | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
R | 12:55 | 25B | Mens Int coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 |
R | 25C | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 | |
S | 13:00 | 25E | Mens Nov coxed quad sculls | Race: 3 |
S | 25F | Mixed masters A-B coxless quad sculls | Race: 3 | |
T | 13:10 | 27A | Girls U17 double sculls | Race: 1 |
U | 13:15 | Race: 2 | ||
V | 13:20 | 27B | Girls U16 double sculls | Race: 3 |
W | 13:25 | 27C | Womens Int double sculls | Race: 4 |
X | 13:30 | 28A | Womens Prem quad sculls ± | Race: 1 |
X | 28B | Womens Snr coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 | |
Y | 13:35 | 28D | Mens masters coxless quad sculls | Race: 2 |
Y | 28E | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 | |
Y | 28F | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 | |
Z | 13:40 | 29A | Womens Club single | Race: 1 |
A | 13:50 | 30A | Womens Nov coxed eight | Race: 1 |
A | 30C | Girls U15 coxed octuple | Race: 1 | |
B | 14:00 | 31B | Mens Club coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 |
C | 14:20 | 33A | Womens Snr double sculls | Race: 1 |
C | 33B | Girls U18 double sculls | Race: 1 | |
C | 33E | Womens U19 double sculls | Race: 1 | |
D | 14:30 | 34A | Womens Int coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
E | 14:35 | 34B | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 |
F | 14:40 | Race: 3 | ||
G | 14:45 | 34C | Womens Nov coxed quad sculls | Race: 4 |
H | 14:50 | 36B | Mens Club coxed eight | Race: 1 |
H | 36D | Mens Int coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
I | 14:55 | 36E | Boys U16 coxed eight | Race: 2 |
J | 14:56 | 23C | Boys U18 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
K | 15:00 | 37A | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
L | 15:05 | 37D | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 |
M | 15:10 | 37E | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 3 |