PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Patrick Bull, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Jeremiah Sefesi, Denzell Christian + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Izzy Paul & Jack Woodbury
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Izzy Paul & Jack Woodbury
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tina Manker
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Stella Parker (stroke), Anna Macquarrie, Jemma Sergent, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown & Laws Lawson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucy Hornabrook (stroke), Sophie Wickens, Olivia Hausmann, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Grace Habershon (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Joshua Michael, Sam Wilkins, Thomas Cummack, Lucas Toovey, James Nicholas, George McIntyre, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Marcus Johnstone, Jahred Seumanutafa, Stephen O'Connell, Liam O'Shannassy, Nathan Cuttance, Patrick Bull, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor (stroke), Jack Woodbury, Eamonn Carr, Thomas Simpson, Conor Geoghegan, Leo English, Rory Bourke, Jack Murphy + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tim Loretto (stroke), Aidan Roberts, Matthew Johnson, Jordan McCrystall, Glen Matthew Gawe, Dominic McCann, Dylon van der Vental, Jack Kovacs + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mitchell
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Georgia Limacher (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Natasha Bull (stroke), Alice Parle, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Courtney Grant, Natasha Pringle, Jordan Compton, Natasha Parrant + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ben Stantiall (stroke), Scott Connew, Carlo Bornholdt, Luciano Barbalich + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Huw Mitchell & Jason Theobald
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Courtney Grant (stroke), Claudette Wicks, Florence Underhill, Natasha Pringle + Wallis Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Madeleine Knowles (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Bella Ritchie, Bella Smolnicki + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Paddy O'reilly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Kate Jordan, Francie Morrow, Maya Williams, Rochelle Harker, Christine Phillips, Krystal Melendez, Amy Robson + Kyle Malone (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Gabriella Giacon (stroke), Lucy Rutten, Ivana Giacon, Holly Moody, Jordyn Piripi, Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Nikki Piripi, Katie MacDonell + Theresa Harford-Silas (cox)
Coached by: Matt Hall & Andy Tuffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Rudge (stroke), Lizzie Holmes, Caitlin Grice, Anika Terry, Charlotte Russon, Bianca van Dyke, Ruby Wilson, Annabel Higgie + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joseph Graham (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Benjamin Rowan + Dara Jagose-Dickens (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Gary Maude
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|