- Division 1: placed 4th (+42.5)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (01:28.10)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (+18.7)
- Division 3: placed 4th (01:11.6)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+02.4)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+41.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+46.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+05.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 3: placed 3rd (+32.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Jeremy Lee (stroke), Harrison Stroud, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Sam Isbister, Oliver Paotonu, Harry Beasley + Thomas Bramley (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Division 1: placed 4th (+53.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Ellery Waterson (stroke), Tanner Ilg, Sean Tholen, Hamish Scott-Wood, Sam Pedersen, Matt McGee, Alex Tanner, James Pearce + Fred Beaumont (cox)
Coached by: Gary Maude
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+02.8)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+10.4)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+18.8)
- Division 2: placed 4th (+58.2)
- Division 1: placed 4th (01:13)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+08.1)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (01:15.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+05.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 4th (02:01.1)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+24.7)
- Division 3: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (01:01)
- Division 4: result (SCR)
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 4: result (DNS)
- Division 4: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 1: placed 2nd (18:10)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 1st (+19.8)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+47.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
- Division 3: result (NRR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Division 2: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Division 2: placed 6th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+05.6)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th (+11.2)
- Division 1: placed 6th (01:00.2)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+14.1)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 2: placed 4th (+32.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 3: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Joshua Michael, Sam Wilkins, Thomas Cummack, Lucas Toovey, James Nicholas, George McIntyre, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+41.6)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+35.9)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+36.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 1: placed 5th (+50.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+19.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+36.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 2: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 2: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (01:10)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (01:12)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+18.3)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+25.5)
- Division 1: placed 6th (+41.5)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Georgia Limacher (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+39.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Division 1: placed 5th (02:05)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Division 1: placed 1st (+13.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Kate Johnson (stroke), Meg Crowley, Ciara Flynn, Bethany Petrovich, Marina Malaponti, Poppy Moody, Niamh Murphy, Sreymuch Soth + Zoe Psathas (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+21.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie van Bunnik (stroke), Emma Turner, Rosa Buxton, Alice Entwisle, Evie Howard, Olivia Gallagher, Niamh Ireland-Blake, Rebecca Gallaway + Emili Shiraiwa (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 2: result (NJ)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+24.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Victoria Press
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 2: result (DNS (NSR))
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 2: result (DNS)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Division 2: result (DNS)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Madeleine Knowles (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Bella Ritchie, Bella Smolnicki + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Emma Rudge (stroke), Lizzie Holmes, Caitlin Grice, Anika Terry, Charlotte Russon, Bianca van Dyke, Ruby Wilson, Annabel Higgie + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Division 1: placed 4th (+52.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+02.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Division 1: placed 3rd (09:10)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Division 2: placed 4th (+26.1)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+07.4)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+14.5)
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Patrick Gibson (stroke), Robert Cookson, Connor Burns, Thomas Gray, Patrick McIntyre, Benjamin Taylor, Daniel Petrovich, Henry Morrow + Harry Russon (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+10.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Joshua Michael, Sam Wilkins, Thomas Cummack, Lucas Toovey, James Nicholas, George McIntyre, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+13.9)