Event 1
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Austin Carter, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Lukas Hakansson, Alexander Goldstein, Thomas Overy, Oliver Burkhardt + Niko Hoare (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 4th
Event 1
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Jason Heath (stroke), Theo Lotu-I'iga, Timothy Hughes, Findlay Carter, Hugh Marshall, Ben Walden, Benjamin Scott, Fergus Matla + Tony Khoo (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 6th
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 7th
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 7th
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 6th
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 7th
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Flynn Ross-Wallis, Oliver Lydon, Dominic Hawkins, Konrad Lotu-I'iga, George Miles, Edward Nelson, William Arrell + Jonty du Toit (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Kheal Paddy (stroke), James Tremeer, Max Reesby, Sam McWilliam, Gabriel Melrose, Sam Ready, Ashton Nelson, George Barry + Henry Briggs (cox)
- Division 2: placed 1st
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Jack Ready, Findlay Carter, Jonty Matla, Alexander Goldstein, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, Oliver Burkhardt + Niko Hoare (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Austin Carter (stroke), Jason Heath, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, Benjamin Scott, Lukas Hakansson, Josh Abobo, Fergus Matla + Tony Khoo (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 4: result (CANCELLED)
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Sam Garton (stroke), Benson Kershaw, Lucas Kershaw, Jonathan Shutes, Connor Chetwynd, Ishaan Benipal, Thomas Barrell, Finn Wilson + Max Ready (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Austin Carter, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Lukas Hakansson, Alexander Goldstein, Thomas Overy, Oliver Burkhardt + Niko Hoare (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Jason Heath (stroke), Theo Lotu-I'iga, Timothy Hughes, Ben Walden, Benjamin Scott, Findlay Carter, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla + Tony Khoo (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event 70
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Austin Carter, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Lukas Hakansson, Alexander Goldstein, Thomas Overy, Oliver Burkhardt + Niko Hoare (cox)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)