Event 2
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Supercity Scaffolding / Capability Group
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 4
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: 0800FundMe / Octa Associates
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Easton (stroke), Sophie Clark, Sophie Hooke, Amelia Blamey + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 4
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: 0800FundMe / Octa Associates
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 4
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: 0800FundMe / Octa Associates
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tim Wilson
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Eleanor Griffiths (stroke), Grace Johnstone, Sacha Sampson, Amelia Blamey, Rhianna Waller, Yana David, Gabriella Sansom, Asmitha Murugananthan + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Grace Michie (stroke), Mary Weatherall, Sophie Clark, Kathleen Greensill, Alexandra Cox, Ella Stack, Verity Andrews, Mackenzie Alford + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 11
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Enginecare Systems Ltd / Devonport Electrical Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: A M Joinery / Premium Real Estate - Grant Speedy
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (EXC)
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: A M Joinery / Premium Real Estate - Grant Speedy
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: A M Joinery / Premium Real Estate - Grant Speedy
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Blathwayt family / David Martin Motors
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Blathwayt family / David Martin Motors
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Blathwayt family / David Martin Motors
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Regan Martin-Gawn (stroke), Troy Ryburn, Jared August, Thomas Henderson, Caimin McNamara, Sam Murphy, Dekan Fleming, Dillon Carroll + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Daniel McGill (stroke), Callum Smidt, Bowen O'Sullivan, Malkome Vaka, Tomos Hudgell, Sam Gollings, Joshua Kingston, Louis O'Brien + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Eleanor Griffiths (stroke), Grace Johnstone, Kathleen Greensill, Verity Andrews + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tim Wilson
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 26
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Auto Pal / Harcourts Westgate
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 26
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Auto Pal / Harcourts Westgate
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 26
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Auto Pal / Harcourts Westgate
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 4th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 34
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: S L Racing / Platino Soft Boards
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bart Verleye
- Division 2: result (DNS)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event 38
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Finzsoft / DJ Plastering Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Kathleen Greensill (stroke), Caiti Walworth, Macy McLaughlin, Grace Johnstone + Bryni Waldron-Lemon (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 38
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Finzsoft / DJ Plastering Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 9th
Event 38
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Finzsoft / DJ Plastering Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Verity Andrews, Yana David, Gabriella Sansom + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event 39
B Open 2X (L)
Sponsored by: Max Birt Sawmills Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 39
B Open 2X (L)
Sponsored by: Max Birt Sawmills Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 41
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Pita Pit / International Business Management
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Event 43
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Chains, Ropes & Anchors / Solutions Accounting
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 43
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Chains, Ropes & Anchors / Solutions Accounting
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event 47
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Conning Barraclough / Quix Commercial Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Henry Lynch (stroke), Davian Beckham, Luke Simonsen, Henry Hyslop, Finn Lawson, Conor Nelson, Hamish Blackhall, Thomas Denham + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 52
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Albany Timber Distributors Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Bart Verleye
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 52
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Albany Timber Distributors Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 52
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Albany Timber Distributors Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Event 52
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Albany Timber Distributors Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 5th
Event 52
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Albany Timber Distributors Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 3: placed 6th
Event 53
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: David & Penny Farrelly / Carters Commercial
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Easton (stroke), Grace Johnstone, Sacha Sampson, Sophie Clark, Asmitha Murugananthan, Ella Stack, Alexandra Cox, Mackenzie Alford + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 8th
Event 53
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: David & Penny Farrelly / Carters Commercial
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Amelia Blamey (stroke), Mary Weatherall, Grace Michie, Rhianna Waller, Sophie Hooke, Yana David, Gabriella Sansom, Kathleen Greensill + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 54
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: Gill & Gundry / Harcourts Cooper & Co
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Sean Paget (stroke), Tom Newton, George Hyslop, Henry Hyslop, Finn Lawson, Tim Everitt, Henry Bell, Trent Harris + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: result (DNS)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Grace Michie (stroke), Sacha Sampson, Rhianna Waller, Asmitha Murugananthan + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 1: result (DNS)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 62
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Patricia Hinchey of Bayleys / GC Roof Solutions
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 63
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Invigorate NZ Ltd / Galbraith Sheetmetals
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Bowen O'Sullivan (stroke), Quinn O'Brien, Patrick Spencer, Malkome Vaka, Jared August, Troy Ryburn, Isaac Screen, Callum Smidt + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 63
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Invigorate NZ Ltd / Galbraith Sheetmetals
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Joshua Kingston (stroke), Tomos Hudgell, Sam Gollings, Caimin McNamara, Thomas Henderson, Sam Murphy, Dillon Carroll, Louis O'Brien + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 63
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Invigorate NZ Ltd / Galbraith Sheetmetals
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Ethan Fookes (stroke), Thomas Dodds, Dekan Fleming, George Grbich, Vedran Ilich, Edward Dobbs, Logan Pierce, Massimo Nicholas + Jarrod Pycroft (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Bailee Waller (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Macauley Newson, Georgia Malins, Phoebe Kempton, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Meg Dempsey, Olivia Waller + Abi Kempton (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Richard Irwin (stroke), Fergus Meldrum, Luke Simonsen, George Hyslop, Thomas Polo, Liam Durkin, Finn Lawson, Johnathan Edwards + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Nick Brokenshire (stroke), Chris Brokenshire, Henry Lynch, Conor Nelson, Joseph Watson, Tom Newton, Hamish Blackhall, Thomas Denham + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 2nd